Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE CADETE DE HONOR Grupo II ( 2011 / 2012 )

CADETE CADETE DE HONOR  Grupo II ( 2011 / 2012 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 22 6 3 2 8 2 1 61 20 47
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. 22 7 2 2 6 2 3 35 21 43
3 BEASAIN S.D. 22 7 1 3 5 5 1 52 24 42
4 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 22 7 2 2 5 1 5 45 31 39
5 AURRERA K.E. 22 6 3 2 5 3 3 49 35 39
6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 22 8 0 3 4 2 5 41 30 38
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 7 2 2 4 2 5 52 42 37
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 22 5 1 5 4 3 4 27 31 31
9 BERGARA K.E. 22 4 5 2 2 2 7 43 39 25
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 3 2 6 1 0 10 26 55 14
11 ORIOKO F.T. 22 2 0 9 1 1 9 32 87 10
12 ANAITASUNA F.T. 22 1 2 8 1 0 10 28 76 8

Jornada: 1

11/09/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 6 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/09/2011

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/09/2011

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

02/10/2011

  
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

09/10/2011

  
ORIOKO F.T. 9 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

16/10/2011

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 8 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

23/10/2011

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

30/10/2011

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

06/11/2011

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

13/11/2011

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 5 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 10 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

20/11/2011

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

27/11/2011

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

04/12/2011

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 6 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

11/12/2011

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 6 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

18/12/2011

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 16

08/01/2012

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

15/01/2012

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

22/01/2012

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

29/01/2012

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

05/02/2012

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

12/02/2012

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

26/02/2012

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 10 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir