Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo VII ( 2011 / 2012 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo VII ( 2011 / 2012 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 URKI C.D. 14 6 1 0 6 0 1 56 11 37
2 SORALUZE C.F. 14 4 0 3 4 1 2 51 30 25
3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 5 0 2 3 1 3 39 34 25
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 14 5 0 2 3 0 4 28 16 24
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 5 0 2 2 1 4 31 21 22
6 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 14 2 1 4 2 1 4 27 43 14
7 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 1 2 4 1 1 5 15 47 9
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''B'' 14 1 2 4 0 1 6 14 59 6

Jornada: 1

18/09/2011

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 8 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

25/09/2011

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 6 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 5 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 5 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/10/2011

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/10/2011

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/10/2011

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 URKI C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

23/10/2011

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/10/2011

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 8 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/11/2011

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 6 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. B 4 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/11/2011

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 3 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
URKI C.D. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/11/2011

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/11/2011

  
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 6 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

04/12/2011

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. B 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 9 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 2 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/12/2011

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 5 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/12/2011

  
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 13 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir