Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE Grupo II ( 2011 / 2012 )

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo II ( 2011 / 2012 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 4 10 1 11 1 3 44 30 56
2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 9 2 4 6 4 5 59 38 51
3 ANAITASUNA F.T. ''B'' 30 10 3 2 4 4 7 45 36 49
4 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 30 8 4 3 6 3 6 49 36 49
5 SORALUZE C.F. 30 8 4 3 5 5 5 45 41 48
6 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 12 0 3 2 5 8 46 29 47
7 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 7 5 3 3 8 4 33 28 43
8 MUTRIKU F.T. 30 8 3 4 3 6 6 55 48 42
9 ORIOKO F.T. 30 6 6 3 5 3 7 45 37 42
10 ILINTXA S.D. 30 9 2 4 2 6 7 47 46 41
11 ZESTOA K.B. 30 5 7 3 5 4 6 46 46 41
12 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 6 3 6 2 8 5 38 42 35
13 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 30 6 5 4 3 3 9 31 37 35
14 IDIAZABAL K.E. 30 5 3 7 4 4 7 37 55 34
15 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 30 4 4 7 4 1 10 41 64 29
16 INTXURRE K.K.E. 30 3 4 8 0 0 15 31 79 13

Jornada: 1

11/09/2011

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/09/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/09/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

02/10/2011

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

09/10/2011

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 4 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

16/10/2011

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 5 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

23/10/2011

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

30/10/2011

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 9

06/11/2011

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 10

13/11/2011

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

20/11/2011

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 3 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

27/11/2011

  
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/12/2011

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/12/2011

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

08/01/2012

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 16

15/01/2012

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 17

22/01/2012

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

29/01/2012

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 19

05/02/2012

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 20

12/02/2012

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 7 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 21

26/02/2012

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

04/03/2012

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 23

11/03/2012

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 24

18/03/2012

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 4 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 25

25/03/2012

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 7 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 26

01/04/2012

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 27

22/04/2012

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

29/04/2012

  
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 29

06/05/2012

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

13/05/2012

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir