Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 HERNANI C.D. 14 6 1 0 5 1 1 55 26 35
2 USURBIL F.T. 14 4 1 2 6 0 1 40 27 31
3 URNIETA K.E. 14 4 0 3 6 0 1 47 27 30
4 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 14 2 3 2 5 1 1 47 28 25
5 INTERNACIONAL C.D. 14 2 0 5 1 3 3 24 39 12
6 SAN PATRICIO C.D. 14 0 3 4 2 2 3 22 32 11
7 OSTADAR K.F. ''B'' 14 0 1 6 2 1 4 20 47 8
8 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 14 1 1 5 0 2 5 11 40 6

Jornada: 1

09/01/2011

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 2 - 2 OSTADAR K.F. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

16/01/2011

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. B 2 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/01/2011

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 2 OSTADAR K.F. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 1 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

30/01/2011

  
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 1 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

06/02/2011

  
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 1 OSTADAR K.F. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 6 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

13/02/2011

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 2 OSTADAR K.F. B
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

20/02/2011

  
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 4 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

27/02/2011

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 4 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/03/2011

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 5 VASCONIA C.D. B
HERNANI C.D. 9 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 3 - 4 OSTADAR K.F. B
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 3 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/03/2011

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 5 VASCONIA C.D. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/03/2011

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 0 OSTADAR K.F. B
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 1 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

10/04/2011

  
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 2 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

17/04/2011

  
OSTADAR K.F. B 2 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 2 SAN PATRICIO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

08/05/2011

  
URNIETA K.E. 7 - 0 OSTADAR K.F. B
SAN PATRICIO C.D. 1 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 7 VASCONIA C.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 6 HERNANI C.D.
Subir