Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE Grupo I ( 2006 / 2007 )

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo I ( 2006 / 2007 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 34 12 3 2 9 5 3 58 27 71
2 HERNANI C.D. 34 10 4 3 7 6 4 67 42 61
3 ZESTOA K.B. 34 8 5 4 9 3 5 50 40 59
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. 34 10 5 2 4 6 7 43 30 53
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 34 12 2 3 3 6 8 43 36 53
6 BERIO F.T. 34 10 4 3 4 6 7 52 42 52
7 MONDRAGON C.F. 34 7 6 4 5 8 4 50 40 50
8 TRINTXERPE C.D. 34 6 7 4 7 4 6 50 46 50
9 ANAITASUNA F.T. 34 6 8 3 4 8 5 41 33 46
10 TOURING C.D. 34 4 7 6 6 4 7 44 45 41
11 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 5 6 6 4 7 6 44 54 40
12 IDIAZABAL K.E. 34 5 6 6 4 6 7 40 62 39
13 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 34 5 8 4 3 5 9 34 46 37
14 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 6 2 9 3 7 7 34 43 36
15 PASAJES C.D. 34 5 7 5 3 4 10 50 71 35
16 MUTRIKU F.T. 34 6 7 4 1 6 10 39 49 34
17 MARTUTENE K.E. 34 5 5 7 2 7 8 41 57 33
18 UROLA K.E. 34 1 9 7 4 3 10 30 47 27

Jornada: 1

10/09/2006

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 TOURING C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/09/2006

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TOURING C.D. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/09/2006

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/10/2006

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/10/2006

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 5 TOURING C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 6

15/10/2006

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

22/10/2006

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 TOURING C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

29/10/2006

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/11/2006

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 TOURING C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

12/11/2006

  
TOURING C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 11

19/11/2006

  
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 12

26/11/2006

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

03/12/2006

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
BERIO F.T. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

10/12/2006

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 TOURING C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

17/12/2006

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERIO F.T. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

07/01/2007

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 TOURING C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

14/01/2007

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOURING C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

21/01/2007

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

28/01/2007

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 TOURING C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

04/02/2007

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

11/02/2007

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

18/02/2007

  
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

25/02/2007

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 TOURING C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 24

04/03/2007

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

11/03/2007

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 TOURING C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

18/03/2007

  
TOURING C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 5 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

25/03/2007

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERIO F.T. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

01/04/2007

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 1 TOURING C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

22/04/2007

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 30

29/04/2007

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 0 BERIO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 31

06/05/2007

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 32

13/05/2007

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 TOURING C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 33

20/05/2007

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 34

27/05/2007

  
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir