Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR FASE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR FASE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 HONDARRIBIA F.E 22 8 3 0 9 0 2 60 16 54
2 BEASAIN S.D. 22 9 1 1 7 3 1 52 19 52
3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 22 8 1 2 8 1 2 59 31 50
4 OIARTZUN K.E. 22 4 2 5 4 4 3 47 47 30
5 OSTADAR K.F. 22 5 3 3 4 0 7 39 43 30
6 AÑORGA K.K.E 22 7 0 4 2 3 6 52 50 30
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 5 1 5 3 1 7 37 41 26
8 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 22 3 3 5 4 0 7 43 58 24
9 ORDIZIA K.E. 22 4 1 6 2 5 4 37 43 24
10 MONDRAGON C.F. 22 3 2 6 3 1 7 42 64 21
11 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 22 4 2 5 1 3 7 40 62 20
12 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 22 0 4 7 2 2 7 30 64 12

Jornada: 1

28/11/2010

  
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

05/12/2010

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

12/12/2010

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

19/12/2010

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR K.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

09/01/2011

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

16/01/2011

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

23/01/2011

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 8

30/01/2011

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR K.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

06/02/2011

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

13/02/2011

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 7 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

20/02/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

27/02/2011

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 0 OSTADAR K.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/03/2011

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 7 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/03/2011

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 5 OSTADAR K.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

27/03/2011

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
OSTADAR K.F. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

03/04/2011

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 OSTADAR K.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

10/04/2011

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR K.F. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

17/04/2011

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 OSTADAR K.F.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

08/05/2011

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 20

15/05/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

22/05/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 22

29/05/2011

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 6 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR K.F.
Subir