Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL HONOR COPA Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL HONOR COPA  Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 22 9 1 1 8 3 0 86 29 55
2 TOLOSA C.F. 22 9 1 1 3 7 1 54 35 44
3 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 22 8 3 0 5 1 5 68 33 43
4 BEASAIN S.D. 22 6 3 2 6 2 3 51 23 41
5 ARRASATE C.D. 22 8 3 0 3 2 6 59 36 38
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 7 1 3 4 2 5 47 35 36
7 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 22 7 2 2 2 3 6 29 38 32
8 ORIOKO F.T. 22 6 3 2 3 0 8 50 59 30
9 ORDIZIA K.E. 22 5 2 4 2 1 8 37 45 24
10 ELGOIBAR C.D. 22 3 1 7 3 0 8 30 59 19
11 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 3 0 8 1 0 10 27 86 12
12 ANAITASUNA F.T. 22 0 1 10 0 0 11 12 72 1

Jornada: 1

21/11/2010

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/11/2010

  
ORIOKO F.T. 7 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/12/2010

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/12/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/12/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

09/01/2011

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 8 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 8 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

16/01/2011

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

23/01/2011

  
ARRASATE C.D. 10 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

30/01/2011

  
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 10

06/02/2011

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

13/02/2011

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 9 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

20/02/2011

  
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

27/02/2011

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

13/03/2011

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

20/03/2011

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

27/03/2011

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 7 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

03/04/2011

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

10/04/2011

  
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

17/04/2011

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

08/05/2011

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

15/05/2011

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 22

22/05/2011

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 8 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir