Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL HONOR FASE CAMPEONES Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL HONOR FASE CAMPEONES  Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 22 10 0 1 8 1 2 77 20 55
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 22 10 0 1 7 3 1 61 20 54
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 22 7 0 4 6 3 2 51 28 42
4 EIBAR S.A.D. 22 6 2 3 7 1 3 50 30 42
5 LENGOKOAK S.D. 22 7 3 1 4 4 3 42 22 40
6 OSTADAR K.F. 22 4 3 4 6 1 4 42 36 34
7 UROLA K.E. 22 4 3 4 4 2 5 50 50 29
8 BERGARA K.E. 22 2 3 6 4 1 6 30 46 22
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. 22 3 2 6 2 2 7 30 51 19
10 OIARTZUN K.E. 22 4 2 5 0 2 9 30 57 16
11 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 22 2 1 8 2 0 9 25 73 13
12 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 22 2 1 8 1 0 10 30 85 10

Jornada: 1

21/11/2010

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/11/2010

  
OSTADAR K.F. 7 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

05/12/2010

  
OSTADAR K.F. 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

12/12/2010

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 OSTADAR K.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

19/12/2010

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

09/01/2011

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 5 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

16/01/2011

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

23/01/2011

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 7 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

30/01/2011

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

06/02/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

13/02/2011

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 6 UROLA K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

20/02/2011

  
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

27/02/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

13/03/2011

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 5 OSTADAR K.F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

20/03/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

27/03/2011

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 OSTADAR K.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 17

03/04/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

10/04/2011

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

17/04/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 6 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

08/05/2011

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 5 OSTADAR K.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 21

15/05/2011

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

22/05/2011

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 5 LENGOKOAK S.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir