Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA  Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B'' 22 9 1 1 8 2 1 91 34 54
2 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 22 8 1 2 7 2 2 46 27 48
3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 22 7 2 2 8 1 2 62 24 48
4 OSTADAR K.F. ''B'' 22 7 1 3 6 1 4 48 37 41
5 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 22 7 1 3 5 3 3 59 42 40
6 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 22 6 2 3 5 0 6 46 43 35
7 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' 22 7 0 4 3 1 7 45 62 31
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B'' 22 3 1 7 4 1 6 42 60 23
9 TOURING C.D. ''B'' 22 4 1 6 1 3 7 47 76 19
10 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' 22 3 2 6 1 2 8 43 61 16
11 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 22 1 4 6 2 1 8 33 59 14
12 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 22 1 2 8 1 1 9 19 56 9

Jornada: 1

14/11/2010

  
OSTADAR K.F. B 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
TOURING C.D. B 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/11/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 5 - 0 TOURING C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 OSTADAR K.F. B
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E B
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/11/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
OSTADAR K.F. B 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 7 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/12/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 4 - 1 OSTADAR K.F. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/12/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/12/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. B 5 - 5 TOURING C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 6 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 1 OSTADAR K.F. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 5 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

09/01/2011

  
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

16/01/2011

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 4 - 2 TOURING C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 2 OSTADAR K.F. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

23/01/2011

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E B
OSTADAR K.F. B 0 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

30/01/2011

  
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 7 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 3 - 0 OSTADAR K.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

06/02/2011

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 2 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

13/02/2011

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 3 OSTADAR K.F. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

20/02/2011

  
TOURING C.D. B 8 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

27/02/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 3 OSTADAR K.F. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 3 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 15

13/03/2011

  
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 0 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 16

20/03/2011

  
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 5 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 3 OSTADAR K.F. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 3 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 0 TOURING C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 17

27/03/2011

  
TOURING C.D. B 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
OSTADAR K.F. B 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 6 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 18

03/04/2011

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 6 OSTADAR K.F. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 14 - 4 TOURING C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 19

10/04/2011

  
TOURING C.D. B 0 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 20

17/04/2011

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 5 - 4 OSTADAR K.F. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 2 TOURING C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 21

08/05/2011

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 2 TOURING C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 22

15/05/2011

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 4 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARRASATE C.D. B 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 3 OSTADAR K.F. B
Subir