Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL NACIONAL JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUVENIL NACIONAL JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 10 4 1 11 2 2 74 26 69
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 30 13 0 2 7 1 7 73 35 61
3 DANOK BAT C. 30 8 3 4 9 3 3 52 28 57
4 ARENAS C. 30 8 3 4 9 3 3 67 30 57
5 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 9 4 2 8 1 6 64 35 56
6 TOLOSA C.F. 30 9 2 4 7 4 4 51 36 54
7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 7 3 5 7 5 3 50 30 50
8 ROMO F.C. 30 8 1 6 5 3 7 39 37 43
9 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 6 4 5 5 2 8 46 50 39
10 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 5 4 6 5 3 7 46 47 37
11 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 7 2 6 2 4 9 26 50 33
12 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 5 4 6 3 1 11 31 65 29
13 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 4 6 5 2 4 9 25 41 28
14 ARETXABALETA K.E. 30 6 1 8 2 3 10 27 58 28
15 INDARTSU C. 30 5 2 8 1 3 11 31 71 23
16 HERNANI C.D. 30 3 1 11 0 2 13 29 92 12

Jornada: 1

12/09/2010

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

19/09/2010

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

26/09/2010

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/10/2010

  
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 9 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/10/2010

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/10/2010

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/10/2010

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

31/10/2010

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 6 ARENAS C.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/11/2010

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/11/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/11/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 6 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

28/11/2010

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 4 ARENAS C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 3 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

05/12/2010

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

12/12/2010

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

19/12/2010

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 10 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/01/2011

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/01/2011

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 18

23/01/2011

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

30/01/2011

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 5 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

06/02/2011

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

13/02/2011

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 22

20/02/2011

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 7 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

27/02/2011

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

06/03/2011

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 0 - 4 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

13/03/2011

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 26

27/03/2011

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

03/04/2011

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 INDARTSU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

10/04/2011

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 5 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

17/04/2011

  
INDARTSU C. 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

01/05/2011

  
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 4 ROMO F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Subir