Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 1 1 10 3 2 77 27 73
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 10 2 3 61 14 71
3 OSASUNA C.A. 30 12 2 1 9 3 3 55 22 68
4 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 8 6 1 7 3 5 42 29 54
5 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 30 6 6 3 4 7 4 46 32 43
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 6 5 4 4 6 5 39 37 41
7 BERCEO C.D. 30 6 3 6 5 1 9 49 60 37
8 DANOK BAT C. 30 8 2 5 3 2 10 31 42 37
9 LEIOA S.D. 30 7 3 5 3 3 9 29 37 36
10 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 4 2 9 5 5 5 34 49 34
11 TXANTREA UDC 30 5 5 5 4 2 9 31 42 34
12 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 4 5 6 4 4 7 28 49 33
13 LOGROÑES C.D. SAD 30 4 6 5 3 5 7 34 46 32
14 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 3 3 9 5 3 7 36 53 30
15 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 3 4 8 2 3 10 33 57 22
16 LAGUNAK S.D. 30 3 2 10 0 6 9 24 53 17

Jornada: 1

05/09/2010

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 5 BERCEO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 1 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 4 TXANTREA UDC
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

12/09/2010

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

19/09/2010

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 2 - 3 TXANTREA UDC
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

26/09/2010

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

03/10/2010

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 TXANTREA UDC
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

10/10/2010

  
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
TXANTREA UDC 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/10/2010

  
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 8

24/10/2010

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 3 - 4 BERCEO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 9

31/10/2010

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 10

07/11/2010

  
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

14/11/2010

  
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

21/11/2010

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 1 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

28/11/2010

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/12/2010

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 15

08/12/2010

  
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 6 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

12/12/2010

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 1 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

19/12/2010

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 5 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 18

09/01/2011

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 1 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

16/01/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 3 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

23/01/2011

  
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
TXANTREA UDC 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

30/01/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

06/02/2011

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

13/02/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 1 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 TXANTREA UDC
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 24

20/02/2011

  
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

27/02/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Subir

Jornada: 26

06/03/2011

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

13/03/2011

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERCEO C.D. 4 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

27/03/2011

  
TXANTREA UDC 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

03/04/2011

  
TXANTREA UDC 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 1 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 2 LOGROĐES C.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

10/04/2011

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
LOGROĐES C.D. SAD 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Subir