Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 42 17 2 2 8 6 7 85 44 83
2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD 42 13 4 4 9 6 6 72 49 76
3 BARCELONA F.C. 42 12 4 5 8 7 6 85 62 71
4 ELCHE S.A.D. 42 12 6 3 6 9 6 55 42 69
5 GRANADA C.F. 42 15 4 2 3 10 8 71 47 68
6 CELTA DE VIGO SAD 42 9 6 6 8 10 3 62 43 67
7 REAL VALLADOLID SAD 42 15 3 3 4 6 11 66 52 66
8 XEREZ S.A.D. 42 11 5 5 7 4 10 61 63 63
9 ALCORCON A.D. 42 14 3 4 3 4 14 57 52 58
10 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 42 13 2 6 4 4 13 65 63 57
11 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 42 11 6 4 4 6 11 58 56 57
12 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 42 7 10 4 5 10 6 44 37 56
13 CARTAGENA F.C. 42 11 4 6 5 4 12 48 63 56
14 HUESCA S.D. 42 7 11 3 6 5 10 39 45 55
15 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 42 10 9 2 3 6 12 56 71 54
16 CORDOBA C.F. 42 8 9 4 5 4 12 58 63 52
17 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 42 8 3 10 7 3 11 43 63 51
18 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 42 8 8 5 4 5 12 38 46 49
19 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 42 7 6 8 6 1 14 46 68 46
20 TENERIFE C.D. SAD 42 6 6 9 3 5 13 42 66 38
21 PONFERRADINA S.D. 42 4 10 7 1 9 11 36 63 34
22 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 42 5 7 9 2 4 15 35 64 32

Jornada: 1

29/08/2010

  
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 4 CARTAGENA F.C.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 2 BARCELONA F.C.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 2 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 4 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 3 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 4 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
Subir

Jornada: 2

05/09/2010

  
CARTAGENA F.C. 0 - 1 ELCHE S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 2 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 1 - 3 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 2 - 3 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GRANADA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
Subir

Jornada: 3

12/09/2010

  
CARTAGENA F.C. 5 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 3 - 2 CORDOBA C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 4 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 5 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 4 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
ELCHE S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
Subir

Jornada: 4

19/09/2010

  
BARCELONA F.C. 2 - 0 ELCHE S.A.D.
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
CORDOBA C.F. 0 - 2 XEREZ S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 0 - 3 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Subir

Jornada: 5

26/09/2010

  
BARCELONA F.C. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 2 CORDOBA C.F.
XEREZ S.A.D. 2 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 4 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 3 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
ELCHE S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Subir

Jornada: 6

03/10/2010

  
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 2 - 0 ELCHE S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. 2 - 0 BARCELONA F.C.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 CARTAGENA F.C.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 2 XEREZ S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 0 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 7

10/10/2010

  
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
BARCELONA F.C. 3 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 2 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 3 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 GRANADA C.F.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 8

17/10/2010

  
CORDOBA C.F. 0 - 0 ELCHE S.A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 2 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

24/10/2010

  
CORDOBA C.F. 2 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
XEREZ S.A.D. 3 - 1 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 0 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
ELCHE S.A.D. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

31/10/2010

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ELCHE S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 3 BARCELONA F.C.
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 2 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
GRANADA C.F. 5 - 0 XEREZ S.A.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 4 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 11

07/11/2010

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 4 - 1 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ELCHE S.A.D. 2 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 12

14/11/2010

  
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 ELCHE S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
GRANADA C.F. 4 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 3 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 3 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 13

21/11/2010

  
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. 0 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 GRANADA C.F.
BARCELONA F.C. 1 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
CARTAGENA F.C. 2 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 4 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 4 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
ELCHE S.A.D. 0 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 14

28/11/2010

  
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 2 ELCHE S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 0 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 2 BARCELONA F.C.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 0 - 1 CARTAGENA F.C.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Subir

Jornada: 15

05/12/2010

  
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 2 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 2 GRANADA C.F.
CORDOBA C.F. 3 - 3 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ELCHE S.A.D. 3 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Subir

Jornada: 16

12/12/2010

  
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 ELCHE S.A.D.
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
GRANADA C.F. 6 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 3 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 4 - 5 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 2 BARCELONA F.C.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 CARTAGENA F.C.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 0 - 3 XEREZ S.A.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
Subir

Jornada: 17

19/12/2010

  
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 2 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
CARTAGENA F.C. 5 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 3 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
Subir

Jornada: 18

02/01/2011

  
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 1 ELCHE S.A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 CORDOBA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 4 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 2 BARCELONA F.C.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 CARTAGENA F.C.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 3 XEREZ S.A.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 3 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
Subir

Jornada: 19

09/01/2011

  
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 2 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 3 - 3 PONFERRADINA S.D.
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 4 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 1 - 2 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 3 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
Subir

Jornada: 20

16/01/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 0 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 2 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 0 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 3 BARCELONA F.C.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 1 CARTAGENA F.C.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

23/01/2011

  
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 1 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 0 - 4 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 0 - 0 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

30/01/2011

  
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 2 XEREZ S.A.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 0 - 3 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 2 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 3 - 3 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GRANADA C.F. 3 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 0 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

06/02/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 2 CARTAGENA F.C.
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARCELONA F.C.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 4 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 4 - 2 CORDOBA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 ALCORCON A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 2 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 3 GRANADA C.F.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 0 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
Subir

Jornada: 24

13/02/2011

  
BARCELONA F.C. 3 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 3 - 0 XEREZ S.A.D.
CORDOBA C.F. 0 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALCORCON A.D. 5 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GRANADA C.F. 3 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 4 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

20/02/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 3 CORDOBA C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 1 ALCORCON A.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 2 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
Subir

Jornada: 26

27/02/2011

  
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 4 - 6 BARCELONA F.C.
CORDOBA C.F. 2 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 2 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 2 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
HUESCA S.D. 4 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 4 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 0 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
GRANADA C.F. 5 - 2 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

02/03/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 4 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
Subir

Jornada: 28

06/03/2011

  
CORDOBA C.F. 1 - 2 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 4 BARCELONA F.C.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
ALCORCON A.D. 1 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
GRANADA C.F. 0 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 4 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 4 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 2 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

13/03/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 2 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 4 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
XEREZ S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 1 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 30

20/03/2011

  
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 2 CORDOBA C.F.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 2 XEREZ S.A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 1 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

27/03/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 3 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 2 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
CARTAGENA F.C. 2 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 1 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 3 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 0 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 5 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 3 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

03/04/2011

  
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 1 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 CORDOBA C.F.
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 1 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 2 - 3 BARCELONA F.C.
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 1 CARTAGENA F.C.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 1 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

10/04/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
CORDOBA C.F. 1 - 4 ALCORCON A.D.
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 4 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 3 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
XEREZ S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
Subir

Jornada: 34

17/04/2011

  
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 0 - 3 CORDOBA C.F.
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 5 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 2 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

24/04/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 3 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 0 - 1 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 1 - 1 GRANADA C.F.
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
BARCELONA F.C. 0 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 4 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 36

01/05/2011

  
ALCORCON A.D. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 0 - 2 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 2 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 4 - 1 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 1 BARCELONA F.C.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 2 CARTAGENA F.C.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 XEREZ S.A.D.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 3 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 5 - 4 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

08/05/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 0 - 3 GRANADA C.F.
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
CORDOBA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 3 - 3 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
BARCELONA F.C. 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
XEREZ S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 4 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Subir

Jornada: 38

11/05/2011

  
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 1 - 4 ALCORCON A.D.
GRANADA C.F. 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 1 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 5 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 2 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 2 BARCELONA F.C.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 2 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 4 - 2 XEREZ S.A.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 1 - 2 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 39

15/05/2011

  
ELCHE S.A.D. 0 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
ALCORCON A.D. 2 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 3 - 1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 3 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
CORDOBA C.F. 5 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
BARCELONA F.C. 3 - 5 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 1 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
XEREZ S.A.D. 2 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
Subir

Jornada: 40

22/05/2011

  
GRANADA C.F. 3 - 0 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 3 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 2 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 3 - 0 CORDOBA C.F.
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 0 - 0 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 0 - 2 BARCELONA F.C.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 3 - 0 XEREZ S.A.D.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 2 - 2 ELCHE S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 41

29/05/2011

  
GRANADA C.F. 3 - 3 ELCHE S.A.D.
VILLARREAL C.F. SAD 2 - 0 REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
ALCORCON A.D. 3 - 3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID SAD
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
TENERIFE C.D. SAD 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
CORDOBA C.F. 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD
NUMANCIA C.D. SAD 4 - 0 GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB
BARCELONA F.C. 5 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
CARTAGENA F.C. 2 - 4 RAYO VALLECANO SAD
XEREZ S.A.D. 2 - 1 CELTA DE VIGO SAD
Subir

Jornada: 42

05/06/2011

  
REAL CLUB RECREATIVO DE HUELVA 0 - 0 GRANADA C.F.
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE SAD 2 - 1 VILLARREAL C.F. SAD
REAL VALLADOLID SAD 2 - 0 ALCORCON A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD
LAS PALMAS U.D. SAD 1 - 0 TENERIFE C.D. SAD
GIRONA FUTBOL CLUB 2 - 1 CORDOBA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 2 NUMANCIA C.D. SAD
RAYO VALLECANO SAD 2 - 3 BARCELONA F.C.
CELTA DE VIGO SAD 3 - 0 CARTAGENA F.C.
ELCHE S.A.D. 4 - 1 XEREZ S.A.D.
Subir