Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1¬ CADETE Grupo VII ( 2010 / 2011 )

CADETE 1¬ CADETE  Grupo VII ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ARRASATE C.D. 12 6 0 0 4 1 1 52 9 31
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 12 5 0 1 4 1 1 47 12 28
3 ILINTXA S.D. 12 3 2 1 3 0 3 45 18 20
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 12 3 0 3 3 1 2 26 27 19
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 12 3 0 3 2 0 4 29 37 15
6 ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA 12 2 1 3 0 0 6 10 57 7
7 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 12 1 0 5 0 0 6 11 60 3

Jornada: 1

19/09/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 6 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 8 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. - Descansa
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

26/09/2010

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Descansa - ARRASATE C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

03/10/2010

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B - Descansa
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/10/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Descansa - ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/10/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. B - Descansa
ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 8 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/10/2010

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. B - Descansa
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 7 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. 8 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

31/10/2010

  
Descansa - ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA 0 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/11/2010

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 9 ARRASATE C.D.
Descansa - ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

14/11/2010

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. - Descansa
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

21/11/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA
Descansa - ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 9 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

28/11/2010

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA - Descansa
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

05/12/2010

  
Descansa - BERGARA K.E. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

12/12/2010

  
Descansa - ARETXABALETA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 9 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA 0 - 7 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

19/12/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - Descansa
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. 9 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E. UDA
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Subir