Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo VI ( 2010 / 2011 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo VI ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 S.A.N.S.E. 12 6 0 0 3 3 0 43 11 30
2 USURBIL F.T. 12 5 1 0 4 1 1 40 9 29
3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 12 3 2 1 2 2 2 18 18 19
4 EKINTZA K.E.B ''B'' 12 1 3 2 3 0 3 25 17 15
5 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 12 2 2 2 1 2 3 17 20 13
6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 12 2 0 4 1 0 5 12 40 9
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' 12 1 0 5 0 0 6 10 50 3

Jornada: 1

19/09/2010

  
EKINTZA K.E.B B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - Descansa
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 6 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

26/09/2010

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.B B
Descansa - USURBIL F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

03/10/2010

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
EKINTZA K.E.B B - Descansa
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/10/2010

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Descansa - KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.B B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 2 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/10/2010

  
VASCONIA C.D. B - Descansa
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
EKINTZA K.E.B B 12 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/10/2010

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. - Descansa
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.B B
Subir

Jornada: 7

31/10/2010

  
Descansa - S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
EKINTZA K.E.B B 0 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/11/2010

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.B B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

14/11/2010

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EKINTZA K.E.B B 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. - Descansa
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 9 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

21/11/2010

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Descansa - EKINTZA K.E.B B
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

28/11/2010

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B - Descansa
EKINTZA K.E.B B 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
USURBIL F.T. 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

05/12/2010

  
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D. B
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.B B
USURBIL F.T. 9 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

12/12/2010

  
Descansa - ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
EKINTZA K.E.B B 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

19/12/2010

  
S.A.N.S.E. - Descansa
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.B B
Subir