Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR  Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 11 4 0 2 3 1 1 19 12 22
2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 11 2 2 1 4 1 1 22 12 21
3 BEASAIN S.D. 11 3 1 2 3 1 1 27 17 20
4 ORDIZIA K.E. 11 3 2 0 3 0 3 29 22 20
5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 11 3 0 2 3 2 1 23 17 20
6 MONDRAGON C.F. 11 3 1 1 3 1 2 22 20 20
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. 11 4 1 1 1 2 2 24 16 18
8 UROLA K.E. 11 2 3 1 1 1 3 17 18 13
9 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 11 2 1 2 1 1 4 18 22 11
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 11 1 0 4 1 3 2 12 23 9
11 BURUMENDI F.G. 11 0 2 4 1 2 2 11 16 7
12 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 11 0 2 4 0 0 5 9 38 2

Jornada: 1

12/09/2010

  
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

19/09/2010

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

26/09/2010

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/10/2010

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/10/2010

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/10/2010

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/10/2010

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

31/10/2010

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/11/2010

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/11/2010

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/11/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir