Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR  Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 11 5 0 0 3 2 1 32 8 26
2 HONDARRIBIA F.E 11 4 1 0 3 2 1 35 20 24
3 AÑORGA K.K.E 11 5 1 0 2 1 2 28 15 23
4 OSTADAR K.F. 11 4 0 2 2 1 2 21 18 19
5 OIARTZUN K.E. 11 4 2 0 1 1 3 13 14 18
6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 11 4 1 1 1 1 3 17 14 17
7 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 11 2 2 2 1 2 2 16 13 13
8 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 11 2 1 2 2 0 4 14 24 13
9 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 11 3 0 2 0 2 4 15 23 11
10 MARIÑO C.D. 11 1 3 1 1 2 3 11 19 11
11 S.A.N.S.E. 11 1 1 3 1 0 5 12 21 7
12 UNION TXIKI C.D. 11 0 2 4 0 0 5 13 38 2

Jornada: 1

12/09/2010

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 UNION TXIKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR K.F. 0 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

19/09/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 3

26/09/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 UNION TXIKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 1 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/10/2010

  
UNION TXIKI C.D. 2 - 4 OSTADAR K.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/10/2010

  
UNION TXIKI C.D. 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 6 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR K.F. 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/10/2010

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR K.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 UNION TXIKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/10/2010

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

31/10/2010

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 OSTADAR K.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 8 - 1 UNION TXIKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/11/2010

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 2 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/11/2010

  
OSTADAR K.F. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 UNION TXIKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/11/2010

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR K.F.
Subir