Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL  Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LENGOKOAK S.D. 12 6 0 0 4 2 0 28 9 32
2 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 12 3 2 1 4 1 1 24 12 24
3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 12 4 1 1 1 2 3 14 17 18
4 ASOLEUS C.F. 12 2 1 3 3 1 2 21 23 17
5 ASOLEUS C.F. ''B'' 12 1 3 2 1 1 4 15 22 10
6 BETI ONA C.D. ''B'' 12 1 0 5 2 0 4 19 28 9
7 TRINTXERPE C.D. ''B'' 12 1 1 4 1 1 4 18 28 8

Jornada: 1

19/09/2010

  
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 3 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

26/09/2010

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B - Descansa
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 5 BETI ONA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

03/10/2010

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Descansa - TRINTXERPE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/10/2010

  
ASOLEUS C.F. - Descansa
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 5 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/10/2010

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
Descansa - ASOLEUS C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/10/2010

  
Descansa - LENGOKOAK S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. B 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

31/10/2010

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F. B
BETI ONA C.D. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 8

07/11/2010

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 3 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 9

14/11/2010

  
Descansa - KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 3 ASOLEUS C.F.
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 1 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

21/11/2010

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 11

28/11/2010

  
Descansa - ASOLEUS C.F.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

05/12/2010

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 2 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. B
ASOLEUS C.F. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 13

12/12/2010

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. - Descansa
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

19/12/2010

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 0 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Descansa - BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir