Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 UROLA K.E. 30 12 2 1 5 7 3 50 17 60
2 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 9 4 2 8 3 4 56 26 58
3 MUTRIKU F.T. 30 9 2 4 8 4 3 71 37 57
4 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 7 7 1 6 2 7 52 40 48
5 ZESTOA K.B. 30 6 4 5 7 3 5 52 40 46
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 30 7 5 3 4 6 5 42 41 44
7 TOLOSA C.F. 30 9 3 3 4 2 9 53 44 44
8 ORIOKO F.T. 30 9 4 2 3 4 8 41 34 44
9 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 30 8 3 4 3 6 6 44 39 42
10 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 30 6 6 3 4 3 8 58 52 39
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 8 4 3 2 4 9 43 45 38
12 INTXURRE K.K.E. 30 9 2 4 2 3 10 50 64 38
13 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 5 3 7 3 5 7 32 43 32
14 LAZKAO K.E. 30 5 3 7 2 6 7 35 54 30
15 URNIETA K.E. 30 3 6 6 4 0 11 25 60 27
16 MONDRAGON C.F. ''B'' 30 2 3 10 0 3 12 23 91 12

Jornada: 1

12/09/2010

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

19/09/2010

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

26/09/2010

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/10/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/10/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/10/2010

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/10/2010

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

31/10/2010

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 5 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/11/2010

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/11/2010

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 7 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/11/2010

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

28/11/2010

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 7 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

12/12/2010

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

19/12/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

09/01/2011

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 5 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 3 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

16/01/2011

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

23/01/2011

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

30/01/2011

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

06/02/2011

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

13/02/2011

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

20/02/2011

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 22

27/02/2011

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

13/03/2011

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 24

20/03/2011

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

27/03/2011

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 6 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 26

03/04/2011

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

10/04/2011

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 6 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

17/04/2011

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

08/05/2011

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 8 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 5 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 30

15/05/2011

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 6 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir