Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO DIVISION DE HONOR REGIONAL Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFICIONADO DIVISION DE HONOR REGIONAL  Grupo I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 HERNANI C.D. 34 15 1 1 9 5 3 67 21 78
2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 34 12 3 2 12 2 3 67 24 77
3 PASAJES C.D. 34 12 1 4 8 5 4 70 42 66
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. 34 9 6 2 8 3 6 41 30 60
5 ANAITASUNA F.T. 34 10 2 5 6 6 5 46 31 56
6 OIARTZUN K.E. 34 7 7 3 6 7 4 48 33 53
7 TOLOSA C.F. 34 8 5 4 7 3 7 39 35 53
8 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 34 8 2 7 6 4 7 37 36 48
9 BERGARA K.E. 34 9 4 4 5 1 11 44 44 47
10 BERIO F.T. 34 5 6 6 6 4 7 42 41 43
11 MONDRAGON C.F. 34 6 2 9 6 5 6 44 49 43
12 TRINTXERPE C.D. 34 7 4 6 3 5 9 39 40 39
13 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 5 5 7 4 6 7 36 50 38
14 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 4 4 9 5 3 9 41 74 34
15 ROTETA C.D. 34 4 4 9 4 4 9 40 59 32
16 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 34 4 4 9 4 2 11 35 52 30
17 IDIAZABAL K.E. 34 6 5 6 2 1 14 37 59 30
18 ORDIZIA K.E. 34 4 4 9 1 3 13 25 78 22

Jornada: 1

12/09/2010

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

19/09/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 3

26/09/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/10/2010

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/10/2010

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERIO F.T. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/10/2010

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 5 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/10/2010

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

31/10/2010

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/11/2010

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 5 PASAJES C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/11/2010

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/11/2010

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

28/11/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

05/12/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 5 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

12/12/2010

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 5 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

19/12/2010

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 16

26/12/2010

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

09/01/2011

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

16/01/2011

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

23/01/2011

  
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 20

30/01/2011

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 21

06/02/2011

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 22

13/02/2011

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 23

20/02/2011

  
BERIO F.T. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 PASAJES C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 24

27/02/2011

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 25

13/03/2011

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

20/03/2011

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 27

27/03/2011

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 28

03/04/2011

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 29

10/04/2011

  
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 30

17/04/2011

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 31

08/05/2011

  
BERIO F.T. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

15/05/2011

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 33

22/05/2011

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 3 BERIO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 34

29/05/2011

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 8 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir