Inicio / Federación - Histórico / FEMENINO FEMENINO JUV Y SEN F-11 COPA Grupo III ( 2009 / 2010 )

FEMENINO FEMENINO JUV Y SEN F-11 COPA  Grupo III ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. 12 5 0 1 6 0 0 46 14 33
2 EIBAR S.A.D. ''C'' 12 4 1 1 3 1 2 27 16 23
3 BERGARA K.E. 12 4 0 2 2 1 3 40 27 19
4 UROLA K.E. 12 2 3 1 3 1 2 38 30 19
5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 12 3 1 2 1 2 3 18 33 15
6 ANAITASUNA F.T. 12 2 1 3 1 1 4 21 26 11
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 12 0 0 6 0 0 6 12 56 0

Jornada: 1

24/01/2010

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - Descansa
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. C
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

31/01/2010

  
Descansa - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. C 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

07/02/2010

  
Descansa - EIBAR S.A.D. C
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

14/02/2010

  
EIBAR S.A.D. C 4 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. - Descansa
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

28/02/2010

  
EIBAR S.A.D. C 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Descansa - AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

07/03/2010

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. C
BERGARA K.E. - Descansa
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

14/03/2010

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. C 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Descansa - UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/03/2010

  
Descansa - ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. C 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

18/04/2010

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - Descansa
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. C
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/04/2010

  
EIBAR S.A.D. C - Descansa
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 5 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/05/2010

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 7 EIBAR S.A.D. C
Descansa - ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/05/2010

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. C
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 9 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

16/05/2010

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. C 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

23/05/2010

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. C
UROLA K.E. - Descansa
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir