Inicio / Federación - Histórico / FEMENINO FEMENINO JUV Y SEN F-11 ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

FEMENINO FEMENINO JUV Y SEN F-11 ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 MONDRAGON C.F. 14 6 1 0 6 1 0 61 17 38
2 INTXAURDI K.E. ''B'' 14 6 1 0 5 2 0 34 11 36
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 5 0 2 2 3 2 50 27 24
4 AMARA BERRI K.E. 14 2 3 2 1 2 4 24 29 14
5 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 14 4 0 3 0 2 5 27 43 14
6 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 14 3 1 3 0 1 6 23 39 11
7 ARIZMENDI K.E. 14 2 3 2 0 1 6 22 36 10
8 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 14 1 4 2 0 1 6 20 59 8

Jornada: 1

24/01/2010

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

31/01/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. B 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 3

07/02/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 INTXAURDI K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 10 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 4

14/02/2010

  
INTXAURDI K.E. B 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 5

28/02/2010

  
INTXAURDI K.E. B 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 6

07/03/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 7 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

14/03/2010

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. B 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

21/03/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 7 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXAURDI K.E. B 5 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

28/03/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 4 INTXAURDI K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/04/2010

  
INTXAURDI K.E. B 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 6 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/04/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 INTXAURDI K.E. B
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 7 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/05/2010

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/05/2010

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. B 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 9 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/05/2010

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir