Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1¬ CADETE FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

CADETE 1¬ CADETE FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 SPORTING DE HERRERA 18 8 0 1 7 2 0 65 13 47
2 ANAITASUNA F.T. 18 7 1 1 6 0 3 57 18 40
3 OIARTZUN K.E. 18 7 0 2 5 1 3 44 26 37
4 BEHOBIA C.D. 18 5 1 3 5 1 3 40 21 32
5 ELGOIBAR C.D. 18 4 2 3 5 1 3 31 29 30
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 18 4 0 5 4 1 4 31 47 25
7 USURBIL F.T. 18 4 1 4 3 0 6 40 59 22
8 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 18 4 0 5 0 1 8 36 55 13
9 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 18 1 1 7 2 1 6 30 54 11
10 TRINTXERPE C.D. 18 1 2 6 0 0 9 23 75 5

Jornada: 1

10/01/2010

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/01/2010

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/01/2010

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 7 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 5 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

31/01/2010

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 10 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 6 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/02/2010

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 6 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/02/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/02/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/02/2010

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/03/2010

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 8 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/03/2010

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 7 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/03/2010

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

28/03/2010

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

18/04/2010

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 7 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

25/04/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 6 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 8 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 6 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/05/2010

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/05/2010

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/05/2010

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

23/05/2010

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Subir