Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 SANSE 18 7 1 1 6 2 1 49 27 42
2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 18 7 1 1 4 2 3 50 30 36
3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 18 6 1 2 4 1 4 54 28 32
4 VASCONIA C.D. 18 5 0 4 4 2 3 40 25 29
5 URNIETA K.E. 18 4 3 2 3 1 5 38 31 25
6 EAS 08 18 4 3 2 1 3 5 33 54 21
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 18 3 2 4 2 1 6 35 56 18
8 BEHOBIA C.D. 18 3 3 3 1 3 5 37 49 18
9 INTXAURRONDO C.D. ''B'' 18 1 2 6 4 1 4 31 53 18
10 PASAJES C.D. 18 3 1 5 1 1 7 39 53 14

Jornada: 1

10/01/2010

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 6 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
EAS 08 2 - 2 SANSE
Subir

Jornada: 2

17/01/2010

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 5 - 2 EAS 08
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 2 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
SANSE 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

24/01/2010

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 5 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 4 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 SANSE
EAS 08 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

31/01/2010

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 2 - 3 EAS 08
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
SANSE 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/02/2010

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 4 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 SANSE
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
EAS 08 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/02/2010

  
PASAJES C.D. 6 - 2 EAS 08
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
SANSE 5 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/02/2010

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 2 - 3 SANSE
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
EAS 08 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/02/2010

  
EAS 08 5 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
SANSE 4 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 6 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/03/2010

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 SANSE
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 0 EAS 08
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/03/2010

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SANSE 2 - 2 EAS 08
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/03/2010

  
EAS 08 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 5 PASAJES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 SANSE
Subir

Jornada: 12

28/03/2010

  
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
SANSE 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 EAS 08
Subir

Jornada: 13

18/04/2010

  
EAS 08 0 - 2 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 5 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 4 SANSE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

25/04/2010

  
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 3 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANSE 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 9 - 0 EAS 08
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/05/2010

  
EAS 08 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 4 SANSE
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/05/2010

  
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
SANSE 4 - 3 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 3 EAS 08
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/05/2010

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 EAS 08
PASAJES C.D. 0 - 1 SANSE
INTXAURRONDO C.D. B 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

23/05/2010

  
SANSE 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 15 - 0 INTXAURRONDO C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 6 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
EAS 08 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir