Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL COPA Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL COPA  Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 MARIÑO C.D. ''B'' 12 5 1 0 2 2 2 25 11 24
2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''B'' 12 5 1 0 2 1 3 20 16 23
3 UNION TXIKI C.D. 12 4 1 1 3 0 3 25 18 22
4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 12 4 1 1 1 1 4 24 23 17
5 USURBIL F.T. ''B'' 12 3 1 2 1 3 2 19 17 16
6 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 3 1 2 1 0 5 9 22 13
7 LANDETXA K.T. 12 0 2 4 0 1 5 14 29 3
8 JUVENTUDES DE AMERICA (RET) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jornada: 1

17/01/2010

  
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/01/2010

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. B 3 - 1 UNION TXIKI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 3 - 2 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

31/01/2010

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T. B
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/02/2010

  
USURBIL F.T. B 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 0 UNION TXIKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

21/02/2010

  
USURBIL F.T. B 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
UNION TXIKI C.D. 2 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

28/02/2010

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T. B
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

07/03/2010

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. B 3 - 2 LANDETXA K.T.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

14/03/2010

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 0 UNION TXIKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 3 LANDETXA K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

28/03/2010

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
UNION TXIKI C.D. 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T. B
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/04/2010

  
USURBIL F.T. B 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 5 UNION TXIKI C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/04/2010

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 4 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/05/2010

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 2 USURBIL F.T. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 2 UNION TXIKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/05/2010

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. B 3 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 5 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/05/2010

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 5 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 3 USURBIL F.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 5 UNION TXIKI C.D.
Subir