Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE CADETE DE HONOR COPA Y DESCENSO Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

CADETE CADETE DE HONOR COPA Y DESCENSO  Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 22 10 1 0 5 2 4 67 35 48
2 TOLOSA C.F. 22 7 4 0 6 2 3 79 29 45
3 BILLABONA K.E. 22 7 2 2 4 3 4 54 42 38
4 HONDARRIBIA F.E 22 6 2 3 5 2 4 75 29 37
5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 22 7 2 2 4 2 5 44 29 37
6 HERNANI C.D. 22 6 2 3 4 3 4 61 35 35
7 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 22 6 3 2 4 2 5 46 44 35
8 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 22 5 5 1 3 5 3 54 39 34
9 UROLA K.E. 22 4 3 4 2 2 7 47 61 23
10 SANSE 22 3 1 7 1 2 8 36 100 15
11 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 2 0 9 1 3 7 36 94 12
12 LAZKAO K.E. 22 1 3 7 1 0 10 31 93 9

Jornada: 1

29/11/2009

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SANSE 1 - 6 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

06/12/2009

  
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 SANSE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/12/2009

  
EIBAR S.A.D. B 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SANSE 4 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

20/12/2009

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 SANSE
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/01/2010

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SANSE 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/01/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 8 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 SANSE
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/01/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 SANSE
Subir

Jornada: 8

31/01/2010

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SANSE 1 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/02/2010

  
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 7 - 1 SANSE
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/02/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SANSE 4 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/02/2010

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 SANSE
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 6 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

28/02/2010

  
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 7 - 0 SANSE
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

07/03/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
SANSE 0 - 6 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

14/03/2010

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 1 SANSE
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

21/03/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANSE 3 - 6 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 6 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

28/03/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 SANSE
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

18/04/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 9 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
SANSE 2 - 6 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

25/04/2010

  
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 9 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
SANSE 5 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

02/05/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 7 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 9 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 8 - 0 SANSE
Subir

Jornada: 20

09/05/2010

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
SANSE 0 - 6 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

16/05/2010

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 9 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 7 - 0 SANSE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 22

23/05/2010

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
SANSE 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 12 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir