Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR COPA Y DESCENSO Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL DE HONOR COPA Y DESCENSO  Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 22 8 2 1 7 2 2 49 29 49
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 7 1 3 6 3 2 62 37 43
3 MONDRAGON C.F. 22 6 2 3 6 0 5 49 29 38
4 HONDARRIBIA F.E 22 8 3 0 3 2 6 40 30 38
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 6 3 2 4 2 5 45 33 35
6 BURUMENDI F.G. 22 5 3 3 4 3 4 40 34 33
7 LAZKAO K.E. 22 5 3 3 3 3 5 48 42 30
8 SPORTING DE HERRERA 22 5 2 4 3 3 5 35 35 29
9 BILLABONA K.E. 22 3 2 6 4 3 4 43 52 26
10 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 22 4 2 5 3 3 5 37 43 26
11 ORIOKO F.T. 22 4 2 5 2 1 8 33 56 21
12 ILINTXA S.D. 22 0 1 10 0 1 10 23 84 2

Jornada: 1

29/11/2009

  
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 4 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

06/12/2009

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/12/2009

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 4 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 4

20/12/2009

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 5 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 5 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/01/2010

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/01/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/01/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 5 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

31/01/2010

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/02/2010

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LAZKAO K.E. 6 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/02/2010

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/02/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 12

28/02/2010

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 13

07/03/2010

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 5 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 5 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

14/03/2010

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 15

21/03/2010

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 16

28/03/2010

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 6 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 17

18/04/2010

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

25/04/2010

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 19

02/05/2010

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 5 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

09/05/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 6 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 6 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 21

16/05/2010

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

23/05/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UNION TXIKI TOURING C.D. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 8 LAZKAO K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir