Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL DE HONOR COPA Grupo II ( 2009 / 2010 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL DE HONOR COPA  Grupo II ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 22 9 2 0 8 0 3 63 25 53
2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 22 9 1 1 8 0 3 52 17 52
3 BERGARA K.E. 22 8 2 1 5 2 4 69 45 43
4 ILINTXA S.D. 22 7 2 2 5 3 3 79 40 41
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 6 1 4 4 3 4 50 43 34
6 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 22 6 2 3 4 0 7 52 55 32
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. 22 4 3 4 5 2 4 64 60 32
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 3 1 7 6 1 4 47 60 29
9 ORDIZIA K.E. 22 5 1 5 3 2 6 39 41 27
10 UROLA K.E. 22 4 0 7 2 1 8 37 52 19
11 ANAITASUNA F.T. 22 4 1 6 1 2 8 33 61 18
12 URKI C.D. 22 0 0 11 0 0 11 9 95 0

Jornada: 1

22/11/2009

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 7 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

29/11/2009

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 6 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/12/2009

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/12/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/12/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 6

10/01/2010

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/01/2010

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 8 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

24/01/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 10 - 0 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

31/01/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

07/02/2010

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

14/02/2010

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

21/02/2010

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

28/02/2010

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 8 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/03/2010

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 6 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

14/03/2010

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 8 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

28/03/2010

  
UROLA K.E. 6 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 17

18/04/2010

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

25/04/2010

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

02/05/2010

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 7 ILINTXA S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 20

09/05/2010

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 8 - 2 URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 21

16/05/2010

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 9 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

23/05/2010

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 8 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir