Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

JUVENIL LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 8 4 3 69 28 67
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 1 0 4 5 6 65 30 60
3 LEIOA S.D. 30 11 1 3 6 4 5 67 41 56
4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 10 2 3 7 2 6 59 36 55
5 DANOK BAT Club de Fika 30 11 2 2 4 6 5 55 37 53
6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 10 3 2 5 3 7 55 33 51
7 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 7 3 5 5 4 6 53 46 43
8 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 7 2 6 4 3 8 52 58 38
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. 30 5 3 7 6 2 7 41 48 38
10 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 6 5 4 2 6 7 51 48 35
11 ROMO F.C. 30 5 4 6 3 5 7 38 55 33
12 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 4 5 2 2 11 35 55 30
13 HERNANI C.D. 30 4 5 6 4 1 10 31 56 30
14 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 5 3 7 3 2 10 39 66 29
15 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 2 6 7 5 1 9 33 61 28
16 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 30 5 4 6 1 1 13 33 78 23

Jornada: 1

06/09/2009

  
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 4 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

13/09/2009

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 5 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 3

20/09/2009

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 4

27/09/2009

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 6 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

04/10/2009

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 4 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

11/10/2009

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 2 - 5 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 2 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 7

18/10/2009

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 8

25/10/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

01/11/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

08/11/2009

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

15/11/2009

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 6 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

22/11/2009

  
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 13

29/11/2009

  
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 14

06/12/2009

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 1 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Subir

Jornada: 15

13/12/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 0 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 5 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 16

20/12/2009

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 17

03/01/2010

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

10/01/2010

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 5 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 19

17/01/2010

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 20

24/01/2010

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 21

31/01/2010

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 4 - 1 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

07/02/2010

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 23

14/02/2010

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 24

21/02/2010

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 25

28/02/2010

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 6 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

07/03/2010

  
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 0 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 27

14/03/2010

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

28/03/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 29

11/04/2010

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 30

18/04/2010

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 Peña Ath SANTURTZI C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Subir