Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ALEVIN Grupo IV ( 2009 / 2010 )

ALEVIN ALEVIN  Grupo IV ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. 9 5 0 0 2 2 0 30 20 23
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 9 4 0 1 3 0 1 33 18 21
3 ARRASATE C.D. 9 3 1 0 2 0 3 35 23 16
4 EIBAR S.A.D. 9 4 1 0 0 2 2 37 23 15
5 BERGARA K.E. 9 3 0 1 2 0 3 34 28 15
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 9 2 0 3 2 0 2 25 26 12
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. 9 1 1 2 2 0 3 29 33 10
8 AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU 9 0 1 3 1 2 2 25 38 6
9 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 9 1 0 4 1 0 3 21 40 6
10 ILINTXA S.D. 9 0 2 2 1 0 4 25 45 5

Jornada: 1

25/10/2009

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 10 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 9 AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU
Subir

Jornada: 2

01/11/2009

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

08/11/2009

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

22/11/2009

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU 2 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

29/11/2009

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

13/12/2009

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU 0 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 5 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

10/01/2010

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

17/01/2010

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 5 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/02/2010

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT/MUTRIKU
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir