Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ALEVIN Grupo III ( 2009 / 2010 )

ALEVIN ALEVIN  Grupo III ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 TOLOSA C.F. 9 4 0 0 5 0 0 61 14 27
2 ORDIZIA K.E. 9 4 0 1 2 1 1 36 27 19
3 AÑORGA K.K.E 9 3 1 1 3 0 1 29 21 19
4 OSTADAR F.T. 9 3 1 0 2 1 2 44 35 17
5 ANAITASUNA F.T. 9 2 0 2 2 1 2 25 17 13
6 BEASAIN S.D. 9 1 1 2 2 1 2 20 20 11
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 9 1 1 3 2 0 2 21 41 10
8 UROLA K.E. 9 0 1 4 2 0 2 25 37 7
9 HERNANI C.D. 9 1 1 3 0 1 3 22 31 5
10 BILLABONA K.E. 9 0 0 4 0 1 4 12 52 1

Jornada: 1

25/10/2009

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 6 - 4 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 6 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

01/11/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
UROLA K.E. 3 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 6 OSTADAR F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

08/11/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 7 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

22/11/2009

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 11 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

29/11/2009

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 6 ANAITASUNA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 11 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

13/12/2009

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 10 - 5 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

10/01/2010

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 9 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

17/01/2010

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 5 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/02/2010

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 8 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir