Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo V ( 2009 / 2010 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo V ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 OSTADAR F.T. 14 6 1 0 6 1 0 59 11 38
2 USURBIL F.T. 14 5 1 1 4 2 1 49 24 30
3 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 14 4 1 2 4 1 2 46 17 26
4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 14 3 1 3 5 0 2 51 24 25
5 AÑORGA K.K.E 14 3 2 2 4 2 1 48 25 25
6 EKINTZA K.E. ''B'' 14 1 0 6 1 1 5 15 60 7
7 LUBERRI K.E. ''B'' 14 1 1 5 1 0 6 16 56 7
8 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' 14 0 0 7 1 0 6 7 74 3

Jornada: 1

20/09/2009

  
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 1 LUBERRI K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
EKINTZA K.E. B 1 - 6 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/09/2009

  
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 1 EKINTZA K.E. B
LUBERRI K.E. B 2 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 9 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/10/2009

  
USURBIL F.T. 7 - 1 LUBERRI K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EKINTZA K.E. B 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/10/2009

  
LUBERRI K.E. B 3 - 3 EKINTZA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 6 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/10/2009

  
LUBERRI K.E. B 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. 8 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
EKINTZA K.E. B 2 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/10/2009

  
EKINTZA K.E. B 0 - 6 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 7 - 1 LUBERRI K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/11/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
LUBERRI K.E. B 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR F.T. 4 - 1 EKINTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/11/2009

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
LUBERRI K.E. B 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. B 9 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 5 - 0 EKINTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/11/2009

  
EKINTZA K.E. B 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR F.T. 6 - 0 LUBERRI K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 8 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/11/2009

  
LUBERRI K.E. B 0 - 7 USURBIL F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 2 EKINTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/11/2009

  
EKINTZA K.E. B 2 - 1 LUBERRI K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/12/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 0 LUBERRI K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 4 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 9 OSTADAR F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 EKINTZA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/12/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 0 EKINTZA K.E. B
LUBERRI K.E. B 1 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/12/2009

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 3 LUBERRI K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
EKINTZA K.E. B 0 - 7 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir