Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL Grupo III ( 2009 / 2010 )

AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL  Grupo III ( 2009 / 2010 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LENGOKOAK S.D. 12 4 2 0 4 0 2 33 19 26
2 ORDIZIA K.E. 12 5 0 1 2 2 2 27 21 23
3 ASOLEUS C.F. 12 3 2 1 3 0 3 28 23 20
4 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 12 3 1 2 2 2 2 25 25 18
5 IKASBERRI K.E. 12 3 2 1 1 1 4 20 19 15
6 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 12 3 0 3 1 0 5 14 24 12
7 ZESTOA K.B. ''B'' 12 0 0 6 1 2 3 18 34 5

Jornada: 1

20/09/2009

  
ZESTOA K.B. B 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Descansa - ASOLEUS C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/09/2009

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/10/2009

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. B 1 - 5 ASOLEUS C.F.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/10/2009

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B. B
Descansa - SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/10/2009

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. B - Descansa
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/10/2009

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Descansa - LENGOKOAK S.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/11/2009

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
IKASBERRI K.E. - Descansa
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. B 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/11/2009

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 3 ZESTOA K.B. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. - Descansa
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/11/2009

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. B 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/11/2009

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Descansa - ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/11/2009

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. B 1 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/12/2009

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Descansa - ZESTOA K.B. B
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/12/2009

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 3 - 6 ORDIZIA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. - Descansa
ZESTOA K.B. B 1 - 4 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/12/2009

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 5 ASOLEUS C.F.
Descansa - IKASBERRI K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B. B
Subir