Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL COPA Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL COPA  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 14 7 0 0 4 2 1 41 13 35
2 URNIETA K.E. 14 5 0 2 4 0 3 41 33 27
3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 14 6 1 0 2 1 4 39 20 26
4 BETI ONA C.D. 14 5 0 2 3 0 4 42 18 24
5 AMARA BERRI K.E. 14 3 3 1 3 0 4 42 26 21
6 MARIÑO C.D. 14 5 0 2 1 0 6 24 31 18
7 INTERNACIONAL C.D. 14 2 1 4 1 1 5 16 36 11
8 MARTUTENE K.E. 14 0 0 7 0 1 6 8 76 1

Jornada: 1

11/01/2009

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/01/2009

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/01/2009

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 8 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 7 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/02/2009

  
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/02/2009

  
BETI ONA C.D. 12 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

15/02/2009

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/03/2009

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/03/2009

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 8 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 6 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/03/2009

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 6 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/03/2009

  
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/03/2009

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 8 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

05/04/2009

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/04/2009

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 10 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

03/05/2009

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 8 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Subir