Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1¬ CADETE COPA Grupo IV ( 2008 / 2009 )

CADETE 1¬ CADETE COPA  Grupo IV ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 16 8 0 0 7 1 0 96 9 46
2 IKASBERRI K.E. 16 7 0 1 5 1 2 69 17 37
3 ZESTOA K.B. 16 7 0 1 5 0 3 55 16 36
4 MUTRIKU F.T. 16 6 2 0 4 0 4 58 13 32
5 SORALUZE C.F. 16 4 0 4 2 1 5 43 65 19
6 UROLA K.E. ''B'' 16 3 0 5 2 1 5 21 80 16
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 16 1 1 6 3 0 5 30 59 13
8 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 16 2 0 6 2 0 6 26 65 12
9 ARIZMENDI K.E. 16 0 1 7 0 0 8 13 87 1

Jornada: 1

21/12/2008

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Descansa - MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

04/01/2009

  
UROLA K.E. B - Descansa
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 14 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 9 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 3

11/01/2009

  
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 5 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
Descansa - ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 4

18/01/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. B - Descansa
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 9 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

25/01/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. B 4 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 7 ZESTOA K.B.
Descansa - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

01/02/2009

  
IKASBERRI K.E. - Descansa
SORALUZE C.F. 6 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 10 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

08/02/2009

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 11 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 5 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 10 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Descansa - ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

15/02/2009

  
Descansa - SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 10 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

22/02/2009

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 8 MUTRIKU F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 8 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 10

01/03/2009

  
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 6 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 11

08/03/2009

  
Descansa - UROLA K.E. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

15/03/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 13

22/03/2009

  
Descansa - BERGARA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 12 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 5 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 14

29/03/2009

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 10 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 6 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 15

05/04/2009

  
Descansa - IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 6 MUTRIKU F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 10 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

26/04/2009

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 17

03/05/2009

  
SORALUZE C.F. - Descansa
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 5 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 10 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

10/05/2009

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
Descansa - ALOĐA MENDI K.E. B
Subir