Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI COPA  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 TOURING C.D. ''B'' 22 6 2 3 8 2 1 55 26 46
2 ORDIZIA K.E. ''B'' 22 9 1 1 3 4 4 46 29 41
3 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B'' 22 7 2 2 5 2 4 51 32 40
4 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B'' 22 5 4 2 6 2 3 50 37 39
5 LENGOKOAK S.D. ''B'' 22 5 4 2 5 4 2 52 34 38
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 22 6 2 3 2 7 2 43 30 33
7 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 22 4 6 1 3 3 5 40 32 30
8 OSTADAR F.T. ''B'' 22 5 2 4 2 3 6 36 42 26
9 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 22 3 1 7 4 1 6 27 39 23
10 SPORTING DE HERRERA ''B'' 22 4 1 6 2 1 8 37 64 20
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' 22 3 4 4 2 1 8 31 58 20
12 UROLA K.E. ''B'' 22 2 2 7 0 1 10 16 61 9

Jornada: 1

30/11/2008

  
OSTADAR F.T. B 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 3 TOURING C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 4 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
Subir

Jornada: 2

07/12/2008

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 6 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 6 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

14/12/2008

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 2 TOURING C.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 7 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

21/12/2008

  
TOURING C.D. B 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 2 - 2 OSTADAR F.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

11/01/2009

  
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 4 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

18/01/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 2 - 5 TOURING C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 3 OSTADAR F.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

25/01/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
OSTADAR F.T. B 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

01/02/2009

  
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 6 TOURING C.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Subir

Jornada: 9

08/02/2009

  
UROLA K.E. B 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 3 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Subir

Jornada: 10

15/02/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 5 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 4 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

22/02/2009

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
OSTADAR F.T. B 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/03/2009

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 0 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 6 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/03/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 1 - 4 TOURING C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 7 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/03/2009

  
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 15

22/03/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 3 TOURING C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 6 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 6 - 6 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 16

29/03/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 1 OSTADAR F.T. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 6 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 17

05/04/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B 4 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 6 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 2 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

26/04/2009

  
UROLA K.E. B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 3 TOURING C.D. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 5 - 3 OSTADAR F.T. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 19

03/05/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 6 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 1 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 4 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 20

10/05/2009

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 4 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 1 OSTADAR F.T. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/05/2009

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA B
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 5 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. B 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/05/2009

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA B 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 2 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 0 OSTADAR F.T. B
Subir