Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI FASE DE CAMPEONES Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL TXIKI FASE DE CAMPEONES  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 22 8 3 0 9 2 0 86 17 56
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 22 9 0 2 9 2 0 71 18 56
3 SANSE ''B'' 22 8 2 1 9 1 1 80 32 54
4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 22 8 0 3 5 3 3 60 32 42
5 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 22 6 2 3 5 1 5 47 42 36
6 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 22 5 5 1 1 3 7 25 39 26
7 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 22 4 2 5 3 2 6 27 43 25
8 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 22 4 1 6 2 1 8 24 57 20
9 BEASAIN S.D. ''B'' 22 3 2 6 1 3 7 22 55 17
10 HERNANI C.D. ''B'' 22 1 3 7 3 1 7 26 53 16
11 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 22 0 3 8 3 3 5 20 51 15
12 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 22 0 2 9 1 3 7 25 74 8

Jornada: 1

30/11/2008

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SANSE B 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

07/12/2008

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BEASAIN S.D. B 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 5 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 3

14/12/2008

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 5 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 4

21/12/2008

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 4 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
HERNANI C.D. B 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
SANSE B 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

11/01/2009

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 3 SANSE B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

18/01/2009

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SANSE B 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

25/01/2009

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 0 SANSE B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

01/02/2009

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 8 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
HERNANI C.D. B 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
SANSE B 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

08/02/2009

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 0 - 5 SANSE B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 6 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

15/02/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
SANSE B 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

22/02/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 5 SANSE B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/03/2009

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 4 SANSE B
TOLOSA C.F. B 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/03/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 5 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D. B
SANSE B 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/03/2009

  
BEASAIN S.D. B 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
HERNANI C.D. B 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
SANSE B 5 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 15

22/03/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 3 SANSE B
Subir

Jornada: 16

29/03/2009

  
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. B 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. B
SANSE B 6 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 17

05/04/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
BEASAIN S.D. B 0 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 5 SANSE B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

26/04/2009

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 7 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
HERNANI C.D. B 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
SANSE B 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 19

03/05/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. B 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 4 SANSE B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 20

10/05/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. B 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
SANSE B 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Subir

Jornada: 21

17/05/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. B 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 4 SANSE B
BEASAIN S.D. B 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 22

24/05/2009

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D. B
SANSE B 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir