Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL LIGA VASCA JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

JUVENIL LIGA VASCA JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 13 1 1 8 2 5 79 38 66
2 LEIOA E.F.T. 30 11 2 2 8 5 2 72 29 64
3 ARETXABALETA K.E. 30 8 6 1 10 3 2 67 33 63
4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 9 4 2 6 4 5 56 36 53
5 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 9 2 4 7 2 6 52 48 52
6 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 5 5 5 8 4 3 53 43 48
7 BERGARA K.E. 30 9 3 3 5 3 7 59 49 48
8 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 8 5 2 6 1 8 50 37 48
9 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 30 9 2 4 3 3 9 46 45 41
10 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 8 4 3 3 4 8 48 60 41
11 ABETXUKO A.C.D. 30 6 3 6 5 3 7 56 61 39
12 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 6 2 7 5 3 7 46 49 38
13 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 5 3 7 4 4 7 38 40 34
14 INDAUTXU S.D. 30 5 1 9 2 3 10 47 69 25
15 SAN IGNACIO S.D. 30 2 2 11 1 1 13 33 78 12
16 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 30 0 1 14 0 1 14 31 118 2

Jornada: 1

14/09/2008

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/09/2008

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 1 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/09/2008

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 4 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/10/2008

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/10/2008

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 0 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/10/2008

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 8 - 0 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/10/2008

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 5 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 0 - 4 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

02/11/2008

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 2 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

09/11/2008

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 3 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

16/11/2008

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

23/11/2008

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 4 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 6 - 5 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

30/11/2008

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 1 - 7 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

07/12/2008

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 1 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

14/12/2008

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 1 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

21/12/2008

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 0 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

04/01/2009

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 3 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

11/01/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 5 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

18/01/2009

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

25/01/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 0 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

01/02/2009

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 3 - 0 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 LEIOA E.F.T.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

08/02/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 5 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 3 - 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 6 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

15/02/2009

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 1 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 3 - 2 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

22/02/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

01/03/2009

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

08/03/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 1 - 7 LEIOA E.F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 26

15/03/2009

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 3 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

29/03/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 5 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 4 - 0 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

05/04/2009

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 2 - 11 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

19/04/2009

  
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDAUTXU S.D. 3 - 4 LEIOA E.F.T.
SESTAO RIVER C. 8 - 4 EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

26/04/2009

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
EL PILAR MARIANISTAS C.D. 4 - 8 INDAUTXU S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Subir