Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

JUVENIL LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 11 3 1 11 1 3 69 19 70
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 30 11 4 0 5 4 6 53 27 56
3 INDARTSU C. 30 7 5 3 8 5 2 57 43 55
4 ARENAS C. 30 10 4 1 5 5 5 52 33 54
5 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 9 3 3 4 6 5 41 34 48
6 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 30 6 3 6 7 2 6 42 37 44
7 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 7 2 6 5 6 4 36 38 44
8 DANOK BAT C. 30 9 1 5 2 5 8 38 33 39
9 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 8 4 3 2 4 9 37 35 38
10 ROMO F.C. 30 6 3 6 4 5 6 38 47 38
11 TOLOSA C.F. 30 5 6 4 4 1 10 36 59 34
12 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 30 5 3 7 5 1 9 37 45 34
13 HERNANI C.D. 30 7 3 5 2 4 9 41 59 34
14 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 5 6 4 1 3 11 41 60 27
15 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 5 5 5 1 3 11 32 42 26
16 GETXO C.D. 30 5 3 7 0 3 12 22 61 21

Jornada: 1

07/09/2008

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 GETXO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 2

14/09/2008

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 3

21/09/2008

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 4 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 4

28/09/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ROMO F.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 INDARTSU C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

05/10/2008

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

12/10/2008

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

19/10/2008

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

26/10/2008

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
INDARTSU C. 4 - 2 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 9

02/11/2008

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 4 INDARTSU C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 10

09/11/2008

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 11

16/11/2008

  
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 12

23/11/2008

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/11/2008

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/12/2008

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

14/12/2008

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 16

21/12/2008

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 INDARTSU C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 17

04/01/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Subir

Jornada: 18

11/01/2009

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 19

18/01/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 20

25/01/2009

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/02/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 4 ARENAS C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 5 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/02/2009

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 ROMO F.C.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/02/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 INDARTSU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 24

22/02/2009

  
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 25

01/03/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 4 - 3 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 26

08/03/2009

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 27

15/03/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ARENAS C. 5 - 1 GETXO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 28

29/03/2009

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 29

05/04/2009

  
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 4 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Subir

Jornada: 30

19/04/2009

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Subir