Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL INFANTIL DE HONOR Grupo II ( 2008 / 2009 )

INFANTIL INFANTIL DE HONOR  Grupo II ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 11 4 1 0 3 1 2 27 9 23
2 SANSE 11 5 1 0 2 1 2 34 18 23
3 TOLOSA C.F. 11 5 0 0 2 1 3 34 10 22
4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 11 5 0 1 2 0 3 28 15 21
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 11 5 1 0 1 0 4 19 22 19
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 11 4 0 1 2 1 3 34 18 19
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 11 4 1 0 1 1 4 16 21 17
8 ANAITASUNA F.T. 11 3 1 2 1 1 3 14 20 14
9 UROLA K.E. 11 2 1 2 1 0 5 14 34 10
10 ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E. 11 2 1 3 1 0 4 15 26 10
11 BEASAIN S.D. 11 2 0 4 0 1 4 19 32 7
12 BERGARA K.E. 11 1 1 3 0 1 5 12 41 5

Jornada: 1

14/09/2008

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 5 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 SANSE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/09/2008

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
SANSE 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 5 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/09/2008

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 6 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 SANSE
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/10/2008

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANSE 4 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/10/2008

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 SANSE
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/10/2008

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E.
SANSE 6 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/10/2008

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 SANSE
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 8 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 8

02/11/2008

  
SANSE 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

09/11/2008

  
SANSE 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

16/11/2008

  
ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 SANSE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

23/11/2008

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 0 UROLA K.E.
SANSE 6 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA ARIZMENDI K.E.
Subir