Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE CADETE TXIKI Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

CADETE CADETE TXIKI  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 22 9 1 1 11 0 0 107 19 61
2 BEHOBIA C.D. ''B'' 22 7 1 3 8 1 2 95 33 47
3 ARRASATE C.D. ''B'' 22 7 0 4 8 0 3 69 35 45
4 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 22 5 2 4 8 1 2 57 41 42
5 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 22 6 0 5 7 2 2 78 55 41
6 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 22 5 2 4 5 3 3 59 38 35
7 UROLA K.E. ''C'' 22 4 2 5 5 2 4 43 35 31
8 TOURING C.D. ''B'' 22 7 0 4 3 1 7 63 58 31
9 INTERNACIONAL C.D. ''B'' 22 3 0 8 2 1 8 30 107 16
10 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 22 2 2 7 2 1 8 32 79 15
11 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. ''B'' 22 1 2 8 3 1 7 39 82 15
12 URKI C.D. ''B'' 22 0 2 9 0 1 10 13 103 3
13 BETI ONA C.D. (RET) ''B'' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jornada: 1

14/09/2008

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 8 BEHOBIA C.D. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 3 - 4 TOURING C.D. B
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 URKI C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
UROLA K.E. C 3 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/09/2008

  
TOURING C.D. B 7 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 1 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
URKI C.D. B - Descansa
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 2 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 1 UROLA K.E. C
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/09/2008

  
BEHOBIA C.D. B 4 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 4 VASCONIA C.D. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 10 - 0 URKI C.D. B
Descansa - REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/10/2008

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. B
URKI C.D. B 1 - 7 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 6 - 1 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B - Descansa
ARRASATE C.D. B 5 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
UROLA K.E. C 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/10/2008

  
TOURING C.D. B 0 - 4 VASCONIA C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 9 - 0 URKI C.D. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 9 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 7 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
Descansa - ARRASATE C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 3 - 0 UROLA K.E. C
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/10/2008

  
URKI C.D. B 1 - 5 TOURING C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 8 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 1 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
UROLA K.E. C - Descansa
AÑORGA K.K.E B 8 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/10/2008

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 0 URKI C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 12 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E. C
Descansa - AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 8

02/11/2008

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 6 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 2 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
UROLA K.E. C 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 2 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 9

09/11/2008

  
URKI C.D. B 0 - 8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
VASCONIA C.D. B 5 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 1 - 3 UROLA K.E. C
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 3 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

16/11/2008

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 3 - 2 URKI C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
UROLA K.E. C 3 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Descansa - LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

23/11/2008

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 15 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
URKI C.D. B 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 1 UROLA K.E. C
TOURING C.D. B 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 5 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 12

30/11/2008

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
UROLA K.E. C 0 - 0 URKI C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 3 TOURING C.D. B
Descansa - BEHOBIA C.D. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/12/2008

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 8 ARRASATE C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 UROLA K.E. C
URKI C.D. B 1 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E B
VASCONIA C.D. B 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B - Descansa
BEHOBIA C.D. B 2 - 2 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/12/2008

  
BEHOBIA C.D. B 6 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
TOURING C.D. B 5 - 2 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. B - Descansa
URKI C.D. B 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 5 UROLA K.E. C
Subir

Jornada: 15

11/01/2009

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 2 - 2 TOURING C.D. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
Descansa - URKI C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 5 - 4 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
UROLA K.E. C 2 - 3 ARRASATE C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 16

18/01/2009

  
TOURING C.D. B 2 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
URKI C.D. B 1 - 1 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B - Descansa
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 17

25/01/2009

  
BEHOBIA C.D. B 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 4 - 0 URKI C.D. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Descansa - INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 8 ARRASATE C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 2 UROLA K.E. C
Subir

Jornada: 18

01/02/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 6 - 3 TOURING C.D. B
URKI C.D. B 0 - 5 BEHOBIA C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 7 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 9 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. B - Descansa
UROLA K.E. C 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 19

08/02/2009

  
TOURING C.D. B 7 - 1 URKI C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 5 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
Descansa - UROLA K.E. C
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 20

15/02/2009

  
URKI C.D. B 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 10 BEHOBIA C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 4 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. C 1 - 2 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/03/2009

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
TOURING C.D. B 4 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 5 UROLA K.E. C
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/03/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 0 URKI C.D. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. B 3 - 2 TOURING C.D. B
UROLA K.E. C 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 6 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 4 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/03/2009

  
URKI C.D. B 1 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D. B
TOURING C.D. B 5 - 3 UROLA K.E. C
BEHOBIA C.D. B 8 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 24

22/03/2009

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARRASATE C.D. B 7 - 0 URKI C.D. B
UROLA K.E. C 4 - 5 VASCONIA C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 6 - 1 TOURING C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Descansa - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 25

29/03/2009

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 6 - 2 ARRASATE C.D. B
URKI C.D. B 2 - 2 UROLA K.E. C
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOURING C.D. B 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. B - Descansa
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 1 LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

05/04/2009

  
ARRASATE C.D. B 5 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
UROLA K.E. C 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AÑORGA K.K.E B 10 - 1 URKI C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
Descansa - TOURING C.D. B
LA SALLE MUNDARRO C.D. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. B
Subir