Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ª REGIONAL Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFICIONADO 2ª REGIONAL  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 IRUN C.F. 1902 14 4 2 1 5 2 0 33 16 31
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E ''B'' 14 5 0 2 4 1 2 45 23 28
3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 14 5 1 1 3 2 2 27 21 27
4 LANDETXA C.D. 14 5 0 2 2 2 3 38 29 23
5 OIARTZUN K.E. ''B'' 14 3 2 2 3 2 2 33 28 22
6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''B'' 14 2 2 3 1 1 5 18 29 12
7 MARIÑO C.D. ''B'' 14 2 4 1 0 2 5 28 34 12
8 LANDETXA C.D. ''B'' 14 0 1 6 0 0 7 5 47 1

Jornada: 1

14/09/2008

  
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
LANDETXA C.D. B 0 - 8 LANDETXA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/09/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA C.D. 2 - 6 IRUN C.F. 1902
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 6 - 0 LANDETXA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/09/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 3 LANDETXA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
LANDETXA C.D. B 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/10/2008

  
LANDETXA C.D. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 2 IRUN C.F. 1902
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 0 LANDETXA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/10/2008

  
LANDETXA C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D. B
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 LANDETXA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/10/2008

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 2 LANDETXA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
LANDETXA C.D. B 0 - 3 IRUN C.F. 1902
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/10/2008

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 4 - 3 MARIÑO C.D. B
LANDETXA C.D. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 0 LANDETXA C.D. B
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

02/11/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 4 IRUN C.F. 1902
LANDETXA C.D. 4 - 1 LANDETXA C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 4 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

09/11/2008

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 0 LANDETXA C.D.
LANDETXA C.D. B 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

16/11/2008

  
LANDETXA C.D. 4 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 1 - 4 IRUN C.F. 1902
MARIÑO C.D. B 4 - 1 LANDETXA C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

23/11/2008

  
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 LANDETXA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 4 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
LANDETXA C.D. B 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

30/11/2008

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 7 - 2 LANDETXA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
LANDETXA C.D. B 0 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

07/12/2008

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E B 6 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA C.D. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
IRUN C.F. 1902 4 - 1 LANDETXA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

14/12/2008

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 5 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 2 LANDETXA C.D.
LANDETXA C.D. B 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Subir