Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL Grupo II ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL  Grupo II ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BERGARA K.E. 30 11 2 2 11 3 1 58 19 71
2 MUTRIKU F.T. 30 13 2 0 5 5 5 52 25 61
3 ZESTOA K.B. 30 8 3 4 8 2 5 51 34 53
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 5 3 7 7 5 3 41 33 44
5 UROLA K.E. 30 6 4 5 7 0 8 44 35 43
6 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 7 3 5 5 3 7 47 47 42
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B'' 30 7 4 4 4 1 10 52 55 38
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 30 5 5 5 3 7 5 39 43 36
9 ORIOKO F.T. 30 6 5 4 3 4 8 28 37 36
10 BTLS K.E. 30 5 3 7 5 3 7 38 49 36
11 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 30 5 3 7 5 2 8 39 48 35
12 ILINTXA S.D. 30 5 5 5 4 3 8 33 43 35
13 LAZKAO K.E. 30 6 5 4 1 9 5 41 47 35
14 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 30 4 6 5 4 4 7 34 44 34
15 MONDRAGON C.F. ''B'' 30 4 2 9 5 4 6 35 55 33
16 ANAITASUNA F.T. ''B'' 30 5 3 7 3 3 9 21 39 30

Jornada: 1

14/09/2008

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BTLS K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/09/2008

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 BTLS K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/09/2008

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BTLS K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/10/2008

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 1 BTLS K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/10/2008

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
BTLS K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/10/2008

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 BTLS K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/10/2008

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BTLS K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 6 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

02/11/2008

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 BTLS K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

09/11/2008

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 5 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BTLS K.E. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

16/11/2008

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 BTLS K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

23/11/2008

  
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 3 BTLS K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

30/11/2008

  
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BTLS K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/12/2008

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 0 BTLS K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 4 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/12/2008

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 6 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
BTLS K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 15

11/01/2009

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 BTLS K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 16

18/01/2009

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 BTLS K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 17

25/01/2009

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BTLS K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

01/02/2009

  
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 BTLS K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 19

08/02/2009

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 6 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BTLS K.E. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

15/02/2009

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 1 BTLS K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/03/2009

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
BTLS K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/03/2009

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BTLS K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/03/2009

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BTLS K.E. 0 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 24

22/03/2009

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 3 BTLS K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 25

29/03/2009

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BTLS K.E. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 26

05/04/2009

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
BTLS K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 27

26/04/2009

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 BTLS K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

03/05/2009

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
BTLS K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 29

10/05/2009

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 0 BTLS K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 30

17/05/2009

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BTLS K.E. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 7 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir