Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL  Grupo I ( 2008 / 2009 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 12 0 3 7 5 3 60 22 62
2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 9 3 3 7 4 4 58 33 54
3 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 9 4 2 6 2 7 54 39 51
4 ROTETA C.D. 30 8 5 2 4 6 5 63 44 47
5 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 7 4 4 7 1 7 48 43 47
6 BETI ONA C.D. 30 9 3 3 5 3 7 43 40 47
7 SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 30 9 2 4 4 4 7 54 60 45
8 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 4 6 5 7 3 5 41 44 42
9 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 7 2 6 5 3 7 54 43 41
10 USURBIL F.T. 30 7 1 7 5 4 6 47 54 41
11 MUNIBE K.T. 30 3 6 6 6 1 8 41 54 34
12 URNIETA K.E. 30 8 4 3 1 3 11 43 53 34
13 TOURING C.D. 30 5 1 9 5 2 8 46 74 33
14 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 8 2 5 1 3 11 38 54 32
15 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 6 4 5 1 5 9 39 55 30
16 MARIÑO C.D. 30 3 6 6 2 4 9 36 53 25

Jornada: 1

14/09/2008

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 3 TOURING C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

21/09/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING C.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 5 ROTETA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

28/09/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 TOURING C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/10/2008

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 5 USURBIL F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/10/2008

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/10/2008

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

26/10/2008

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 6 - 3 TOURING C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

02/11/2008

  
TOURING C.D. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 6 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

09/11/2008

  
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

16/11/2008

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

23/11/2008

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 6 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

30/11/2008

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 TOURING C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/12/2008

  
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 4 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 14

21/12/2008

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

11/01/2009

  
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 5 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 5 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

18/01/2009

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

25/01/2009

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 7 TOURING C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 5 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

01/02/2009

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

08/02/2009

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 4 MUNIBE K.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

15/02/2009

  
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/03/2009

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 4 TOURING C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/03/2009

  
TOURING C.D. 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/03/2009

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 TOURING C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

22/03/2009

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

29/03/2009

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING C.D. 0 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 0 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 26

05/04/2009

  
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 TOURING C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

26/04/2009

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
TOURING C.D. 1 - 6 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

03/05/2009

  
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 1 TOURING C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

10/05/2009

  
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING C.D. 2 - 4 ROTETA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA C.F. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 30

17/05/2009

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 3 TOURING C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir