Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN BENJAMIN DONOSTIA 2. TRIMESTRE Grupo V ( 2018 / 2019 )

BENJAMIN BENJAMIN DONOSTIA 2. TRIMESTRE  Grupo V ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

19/01/2019

  
AITOR IKASTOLA A 2 - 1 AITOR IKASTOLA B
AITOR IKASTOLA D 1 - 2 HERRERA
ANUNCIATA 1 - 2 SALESIANOS DONOSTIA
MARIA REINA 2 - 1 CLARET IKASTOLA
KARMELO IKASTETXEA A 3 - 0 KARMELO IKASTETXEA B
ZUHAIZTI GORRIA A 1 - 2 ZUHAIZTI URDINA B
ORIXE A 2 - 2 ORIXE B
ORIXE D 2 - 2 ORIXE E
Subir

Jornada: 2

26/01/2019

  
AITOR IKASTOLA B 2 - 1 ORIXE D
HERRERA 1 - 2 AITOR IKASTOLA A
SALESIANOS DONOSTIA 1 - 2 AITOR IKASTOLA D
CLARET IKASTOLA 1 - 3 ANUNCIATA
KARMELO IKASTETXEA B 0 - 3 MARIA REINA
ZUHAIZTI URDINA B 3 - 0 KARMELO IKASTETXEA A
ORIXE B 0 - 3 ZUHAIZTI GORRIA A
ORIXE E 1 - 3 ORIXE A
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/02/2019

  
AITOR IKASTOLA B - HERRERA
AITOR IKASTOLA A - SALESIANOS DONOSTIA
AITOR IKASTOLA D - CLARET IKASTOLA
ANUNCIATA - KARMELO IKASTETXEA B
MARIA REINA - ZUHAIZTI URDINA B
KARMELO IKASTETXEA A - ORIXE B
ZUHAIZTI GORRIA A - ORIXE E
ORIXE D - ORIXE A
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/02/2019

  
HERRERA 2 - 1 ORIXE D
SALESIANOS DONOSTIA 3 - 1 AITOR IKASTOLA B
CLARET IKASTOLA 0 - 3 AITOR IKASTOLA A
KARMELO IKASTETXEA B 0 - 3 AITOR IKASTOLA D
ZUHAIZTI URDINA B 3 - 0 ANUNCIATA
ORIXE B 3 - 0 MARIA REINA
ORIXE E 2 - 2 KARMELO IKASTETXEA A
ORIXE A 2 - 2 ZUHAIZTI GORRIA A
Subir

Jornada: 5

23/02/2019

  
HERRERA 2 - 2 SALESIANOS DONOSTIA
AITOR IKASTOLA B 3 - 0 CLARET IKASTOLA
AITOR IKASTOLA A 3 - 1 KARMELO IKASTETXEA B
AITOR IKASTOLA D 0 - 3 ZUHAIZTI URDINA B
ANUNCIATA 0 - 3 ORIXE B
MARIA REINA 1 - 3 ORIXE E
KARMELO IKASTETXEA A 2 - 2 ORIXE A
ORIXE D 2 - 2 ZUHAIZTI GORRIA A
Subir

Jornada: 6

09/03/2019

  
SALESIANOS DONOSTIA 2 - 1 ORIXE D
CLARET IKASTOLA 0 - 3 HERRERA
KARMELO IKASTETXEA B 1 - 3 AITOR IKASTOLA B
ZUHAIZTI URDINA B 3 - 0 AITOR IKASTOLA A
ORIXE B 2 - 1 AITOR IKASTOLA D
ORIXE E 2 - 1 ANUNCIATA
ORIXE A 2 - 1 MARIA REINA
ZUHAIZTI GORRIA A 1 - 2 KARMELO IKASTETXEA A
Subir

Jornada: 7

23/03/2019

  
SALESIANOS DONOSTIA 2 - 1 CLARET IKASTOLA
HERRERA 3 - 1 KARMELO IKASTETXEA B
AITOR IKASTOLA B 0 - 3 ZUHAIZTI URDINA B
AITOR IKASTOLA A 1 - 3 ORIXE B
AITOR IKASTOLA D 3 - 1 ORIXE E
ANUNCIATA 0 - 3 ORIXE A
MARIA REINA 1 - 3 ZUHAIZTI GORRIA A
ORIXE D 1 - 2 KARMELO IKASTETXEA A
Subir