Inicio / Federación - Histórico / BENJAMIN BENJAMIN DONOSTIA 2. TRIMESTRE Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

BENJAMIN BENJAMIN DONOSTIA 2. TRIMESTRE  Grupo III ( 2018 / 2019 )

Jornada: 1

19/01/2019

  
ALTZA 3 - 0 OLETA GORRIA -
ZURRIOLA D 2 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SAN LUIS LA SALLE 2 - 2 LA ASUNCION A
SAN IGNACIO C 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO B
SAN IGNACIO A 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B 1 - 2 ZURRIOLA C
HERRERA A 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA E
Descansa - OLETA BERDEA
Subir

Jornada: 2

26/01/2019

  
OLETA GORRIA - - Descansa
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 3 - 1 ALTZA
LA ASUNCION A 2 - 2 ZURRIOLA D
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 2 SAN LUIS LA SALLE
SAN IGNACIO D 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C
ZURRIOLA C 3 - 2 SAN IGNACIO A
ZURRIOLA E 3 - 1 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B
OLETA BERDEA 0 - 3 HERRERA A
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/02/2019

  
OLETA GORRIA - 1 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
ALTZA 2 - 2 LA ASUNCION A
ZURRIOLA D 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO B
SAN LUIS LA SALLE 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
SAN IGNACIO C 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA C
SAN IGNACIO A 2 - 2 ZURRIOLA E
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B 2 - 3 OLETA BERDEA
Descansa - HERRERA A
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/02/2019

  
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A - Descansa
LA ASUNCION A 3 - 0 OLETA GORRIA -
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 2 ALTZA
SAN IGNACIO D 3 - 0 ZURRIOLA D
ZURRIOLA C 2 - 1 SAN LUIS LA SALLE
ZURRIOLA E 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C
OLETA BERDEA 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO A
HERRERA A 1 - 3 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

23/02/2019

  
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 0 - 3 LA ASUNCION A
OLETA GORRIA - 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO B
ALTZA 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO D
ZURRIOLA D 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA C
SAN LUIS LA SALLE 1 - 3 ZURRIOLA E
SAN IGNACIO C 3 - 0 OLETA BERDEA
SAN IGNACIO A 3 - 2 HERRERA A
Descansa - HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

09/03/2019

  
LA ASUNCION A - Descansa
SAN IGNACIO B 3 - 0 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A
SAN IGNACIO D 3 - 0 OLETA GORRIA -
ZURRIOLA C 2 - 1 ALTZA
ZURRIOLA E 3 - 0 ZURRIOLA D
OLETA BERDEA 0 - 3 SAN LUIS LA SALLE
HERRERA A 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO A
Subir

Jornada: 7

23/03/2019

  
LA ASUNCION A 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO B
HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA A 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO D
OLETA GORRIA - 0 - 3 ZURRIOLA C
ALTZA 1 - 2 ZURRIOLA E
ZURRIOLA D 3 - 1 OLETA BERDEA
SAN LUIS LA SALLE 3 - 0 HERRERA A
SAN IGNACIO C 1 - 2 HERRI AMETSA IKASTOLA. B
Descansa - SAN IGNACIO A
Subir