Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo IX ( 2018 / 2019 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo IX ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''A'' 12 6 0 0 5 1 0 69 10 34
2 ANAITASUNA C.D. ''A'' 12 5 1 0 3 0 3 49 17 25
3 ORIOKO F.T. 12 4 1 1 2 0 4 30 19 19
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''A'' 12 5 0 1 1 1 4 35 19 19
5 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 12 2 1 3 2 0 4 31 20 13
6 BURUMENDI F.G. ''B'' 12 2 1 3 1 2 3 19 33 12
7 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''B'' 12 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 121 0

Jornada: 1

13/01/2019

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 6 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. B 6 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. A - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/01/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 11 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Descansa - LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/01/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 10 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. B - Descansa
ANAITASUNA C.D. A 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/02/2019

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 9 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 5 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2019

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 10 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. - Descansa
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 8 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ANAITASUNA C.D. A 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2019

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. A 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Descansa - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2019

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Descansa
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 9 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 8 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/03/2019

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 2 - 5 BURUMENDI F.G. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Descansa - ANAITASUNA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/03/2019

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. A 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 13 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/03/2019

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Descansa - BURUMENDI F.G. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

31/03/2019

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. A 20 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - Descansa
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/04/2019

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 10 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Descansa - ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. B 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2019

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B - Descansa
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 7 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/05/2019

  
Descansa - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 13 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. A 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Subir