Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo VI ( 2018 / 2019 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VI ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AÑORGA K.K.E 12 5 1 0 4 1 1 33 11 29
2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. 12 6 0 0 3 1 2 30 12 28
3 MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' 12 5 0 1 3 1 2 31 19 25
4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. ''A'' 12 3 2 1 0 3 3 22 23 14
5 S.A.N.S.E. ''C'' 12 2 1 3 1 0 5 14 34 10
6 VASCONIA C.D. 12 1 2 3 1 0 5 14 28 8
7 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 12 0 1 5 1 1 4 10 27 5

Jornada: 1

13/01/2019

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. C
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Descansa - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/01/2019

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A - Descansa
S.A.N.S.E. C 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/01/2019

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 6 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. C
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
Descansa - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/02/2019

  
S.A.N.S.E. C - Descansa
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2019

  
S.A.N.S.E. C 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. A 5 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Descansa - INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2019

  
Descansa - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. C
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 8 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2019

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. C 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. A 2 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/03/2019

  
MARTUTENE K.E. A 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. C 0 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/03/2019

  
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E. A
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. C
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/03/2019

  
S.A.N.S.E. C 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 2 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 11

31/03/2019

  
Descansa - S.A.N.S.E. C
MARTUTENE K.E. A 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 4 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/04/2019

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. C
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 5 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2019

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - Descansa
S.A.N.S.E. C 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. A 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/05/2019

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. A 2 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. C
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. A
Descansa - VASCONIA C.D.
Subir