Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo I ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 SAN MARCIAL C.D. ''A'' 12 6 0 0 5 1 0 73 9 34
2 TOURING KE ''A'' 12 4 0 2 5 0 1 47 9 27
3 BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' 12 3 2 1 4 0 2 51 16 23
4 LANDETXA K.T. 12 2 1 3 4 0 2 35 29 19
5 MARIÑO C.D. ''B'' 12 2 0 4 2 1 3 28 62 13
6 OIARTZUN K.E. ''B'' 12 1 0 5 1 1 4 24 43 7
7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.  ''B'' 12 0 0 6 0 0 6 11 101 0

Jornada: 1

13/01/2019

  
BEHOBIA C.D. A 8 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
TOURING KE A 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A - Descansa
LANDETXA K.T. 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

20/01/2019

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 2 - 8 LANDETXA K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 5 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Descansa - TOURING KE A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 12 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/01/2019

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 7 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E. B
BEHOBIA C.D. A - Descansa
TOURING KE A 8 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 5 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

03/02/2019

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 5 LANDETXA K.T.
Descansa - MARIÑO C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 1 - 8 BEHOBIA C.D. A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 1 - 0 TOURING KE A
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2019

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B - Descansa
MARIÑO C.D. B 8 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. A 2 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 4 TOURING KE A
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2019

  
LANDETXA K.T. - Descansa
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E. B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
TOURING KE A 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2019

  
Descansa - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 3 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 5 TOURING KE A
BEHOBIA C.D. A 4 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/03/2019

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 9 BEHOBIA C.D. A
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 2 TOURING KE A
Descansa - SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 2 - 6 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/03/2019

  
LANDETXA K.T. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D. B
BEHOBIA C.D. A 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
TOURING KE A - Descansa
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 14 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/03/2019

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
Descansa - BEHOBIA C.D. A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 13 TOURING KE A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 6 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

31/03/2019

  
LANDETXA K.T. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
MARIÑO C.D. B - Descansa
BEHOBIA C.D. A 11 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
TOURING KE A 1 - 3 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

07/04/2019

  
Descansa - OIARTZUN K.E. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 5 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. A
TOURING KE A 0 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

14/04/2019

  
Descansa - LANDETXA K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 7 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 10 SAN MARCIAL C.D. A
BEHOBIA C.D. A 1 - 3 TOURING KE A
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/05/2019

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. B - Descansa
SAN MARCIAL C.D. A 9 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
TOURING KE A 6 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir