Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo II ( 2007 / 2008 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II ( 2007 / 2008 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 18 7 2 0 6 2 1 68 22 43
2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 18 7 0 2 6 2 1 57 25 41
3 BILLABONA K.E. 18 6 1 2 4 3 2 45 23 34
4 AÑORGA K.K.E 18 3 1 5 6 0 3 39 41 28
5 LENGOKOAK S.D. ''B'' 18 4 2 3 4 1 4 44 36 27
6 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''B'' 18 4 3 2 3 1 5 45 44 25
7 OSTADAR F.T. 18 4 1 4 2 1 6 44 50 20
8 MARIÑO C.D. ''B'' 18 3 1 5 3 1 5 41 57 20
9 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 18 3 2 4 1 0 8 20 46 14
10 OIARTZUN K.E. ''B'' 18 1 0 8 0 2 7 16 75 5

Jornada: 1

06/01/2008

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

13/01/2008

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. B 2 - 5 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 5 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

20/01/2008

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 9 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 4 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

27/01/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. 6 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

10/02/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 5 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

17/02/2008

  
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. B
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

24/02/2008

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 3 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 5 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

02/03/2008

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 0 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 6 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 3 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

09/03/2008

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. B 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 7 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 10

16/03/2008

  
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 11

06/04/2008

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 11 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

13/04/2008

  
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 13

20/04/2008

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
MARIÑO C.D. B 0 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 2 - 3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

27/04/2008

  
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 9 - 1 MARIÑO C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 3 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 3 - 7 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 15

04/05/2008

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. B 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. B 5 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 6 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

11/05/2008

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 8 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. B
OSTADAR F.T. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 17

18/05/2008

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 6 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B 1 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. B 5 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

25/05/2008

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. B 9 - 3 MARIÑO C.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Subir