Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1¬ CADETE FASE DE ASCENSO Grupo II ( 2018 / 2019 )

CADETE 1¬ CADETE FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II ( 2018 / 2019 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 URKI C.D. ''A'' 18 6 2 1 6 3 0 58 11 41
2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''A'' 18 7 1 1 6 1 2 56 18 41
3 OIARTZUN K.E. ''A'' 18 6 2 1 6 1 2 35 13 39
4 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 18 3 2 4 6 2 1 34 24 31
5 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' 18 4 2 3 4 3 2 57 28 29
6 ZESTOA K.B. 18 3 4 2 4 3 2 35 31 28
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''A'' 18 3 1 5 2 0 7 26 41 16
8 ELGOIBAR C.D. 18 2 2 5 1 2 6 26 55 13
9 TOLOSA C.F. 18 2 1 6 1 2 6 23 66 12
10 S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' 18 1 0 8 0 0 9 17 80 3

Jornada: 1

23/12/2018

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 6 URKI C.D. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

13/01/2019

  
URKI C.D. A 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 8 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 3

20/01/2019

  
URKI C.D. A 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 7 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 4

27/01/2019

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. A
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

03/02/2019

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
URKI C.D. A 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 8 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

10/02/2019

  
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 2 - 3 URKI C.D. A
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/02/2019

  
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
URKI C.D. A 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

24/02/2019

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 7 URKI C.D. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

03/03/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
URKI C.D. A 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. A
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

10/03/2019

  
URKI C.D. A 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. A
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 1 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 3 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

17/03/2019

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 6 URKI C.D. A
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 0 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. B 3 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

24/03/2019

  
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 1 - 1 URKI C.D. A
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 4 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 7 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

31/03/2019

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 6 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
URKI C.D. A 0 - 0 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/04/2019

  
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 0 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 3 URKI C.D. A
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 9 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

14/04/2019

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
URKI C.D. A 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 6 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 16

05/05/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 0 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 5 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 URKI C.D. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 6 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

12/05/2019

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A 4 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
URKI C.D. A 9 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 18

19/05/2019

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. B 1 - 11 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. A
OIARTZUN K.E. A 1 - 1 URKI C.D. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir